Regatten Übersicht

Ö. Staatsmeisterschaft

Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Laser und Laser-R

Ergebnisse Laser Radial Damen

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123456
1AUT 175411Stark AngelikaUYCNs1032122[7]
2AUT 191379Haid VeronikaUYCAS131151[6]5
3AUT 193737Röggla KatharinaYCW17442[7]52
4AUT 194471Boustani AnnaUYCWg192[7]3446
5AUT 181595Sattler MichaelaYCW24[8]57813
6AUT 194713Grasser VictoriaSCTWV256666[7]1
7AUT 171505Moser TinaUYCWg2573[8]384
8AUT 187098Anscheringer JuliaYCBb265[9]4539
9AUT 81611Nemec BarbaraSAF43[9]89998

Ergebnisse Laser Radial Herren

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123456
1AUT 191829Bajons RasiYCBb7[2]11212
2AUT 173099Knaus ReinhardNCA1212333[4]
3AUT 174071Itzenthaler TheoYCBb16[6]54421
4AUT 188475Höllwerth LukasYCZ2143554[10/DSQ]
5AUT 142412Polanka MaximSC AMS2354[7]653
6AUT 184976Dapeci Claus MariaSCUT263[10/DSQ]2110 /DNC10 /DNC
7AUT 182265Schineis PhilippUYCWg31[8]66775
8AUT 183178Schöchl Maximilian LukasUYCWg3477[8]866
9AUT 187064Parthe ManfredSC AMS41[9]89987

Ergebnisse Laser

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123456
1AUT 194464Geritzer AndreasUYCNs511111[21/DNC]
2AUT 194465Sailer MatthiasUYCWg113223[5]1
3AUT 191826Heitzenberger FlorianUYCWg22[10]57532
4AUT 171383Lang PhilipUYCAS235[8]5724
5AUT 184971Lehner MartinUYCNs24263211[21/DNC]
6AUT 187062Langenberger ArthurBYC26[12]310643
7AUT 153946Wickl JaunUYCWg3044949[11]
8AUT 194623Hobiger LukasUYCNs326768[10]5
9AUT 183553Röggla WernerOESV35794[11]78
10AUT 173795Jöbstl GregorCFT-WS43810810[15]7
11AUT 181611Kraus MaximilianYCBb4691114[21/DNF]66
12AUT 86721Morawec RobertUYCNs531112119[19]10
13AUT 154648Kerschbaum MarkusUYCAS5813[14]1312812
14AUT 176570Stolitzka AlexanderUYCAS67[18]131714149
15AUT 194466Stein AndreasUYCAS6916[19]12131315
16AUT 187022Prachatik RobertYCBb79141616[21/DNC]1221 /DNC
17AUT 180885Traxler ErnstNCA801717[18]171613
18AUT 141159Lehner NikolausSCT811515191517[21/DNC]
19AUT 68031Radunsky FrederikSAF881918151620[21/DNC]
20AUT 190570Revesz AlexanderSAF95[21/DNC]21 /DNC21 /DNC21 /DNC1814

Meldungen

Max Schöchl Schöchl Laser R
Philip Lang Laser
Moser Tina Laser R
Moser Tina Laser R
Andreas Stein  Laser
Philipp Schineis Laser Radial
Martl Lehner LASER Stand.
Prachatik Robert Laser
Boustani Anna Laser r
Markus kerschbaum Laser
sattler michaela laser radial
Gregor Jöbstl Laser Standard
Robert Morawec Laser
Viktoria Grasser Laser R
Nikolaus Lehner Laser Standard
Knaus Reinhard Laser Radial
Maxim Polanka LaserR
Manfred Parthe Laser Radial
Frederik Radunsky Laser
Ernst Traxler laser
Anscheringer Julia Laser Radial
Veronika Haid Laser Radial
Veronika Haid Laser Radial
Florian Heitzenberger Laser
Höllwerth Lukas Laser R
Lukas Hobiger Laser Std.
Geritzer Andreas Laser Std
Jaun Wickl Laser
Sailer Matthias Laser
Stark Angelika Laser-R
Maximilian Kraus Laser
Walter Rasi Bajons Laser Radial
Bertram Fischer Laser
Nemec Barbara Laser Radial
Catherine Dapeci Laser Radial
Alexander Stolitzka Laser Standard
Werner Röggla Laser
Arthur Langenberger Laser
Claus M. Dapeci Laser Radial
Katharina Röggla Laser Radial