Regatten Übersicht

ÖSTM Laser Laser-R

22.-25.05.2010
ÖSTM
Laser, Laser-R

Ergebnisse (Endstand) Laser Standard

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678910
1AUT 191383Geritzer AndreasUYCNs15141111123[26/DNC]
2AUT 184971Lehner MartinUYCNs23312[5]243323
3AUT 196226Dapeci Claus MariaSCUT305244[14]54411
4AUT 194465Sailer MatthiasUYCWg3023333326[11]5
5AUT 183553Röggla WernerOESV59855[13]57121610
6AUT 191826Heitzenberger FlorianUYCWg601187946[26/DNF]744
7AUT 188475Höllwerth LukasUYCWg71466662[26/DNF]161411
8AUT 194623Hobiger LukasUYCNs72671189[12]5989
9AUT 194947Knaus ReinhardNCA801011[26/DNF]107971457
10AUT 34383Wickl JaunUYCWg94[16]128713116111313
11AUT 173795Jöbstl GregorCFT-WS9979912111015[22]917
12HUN 188415Schömer NorbertBKV104141315[16]1613105126
13AUT 13Kargl ChristianSVW-YS106121012111289[20]1715
14AUT 189540Hubauer FriedrichUYCAS1199[26/DNC]26 /DNC226 /DNF1688168
15AUT 193428Hoff OskarYCBb120151514148[19]11121516
16AUT 180223Langenberger ArthurBYC1291314[26/DNF]26 /DNF26 /DNS14141372
17AUT 186721Styblo PeterSAF141171613181520[21]101814
18AUT 194709Schreder MartinUYCAS147[26/DNF]26 /DNC26 /DNC17101516151012
19AUT 142184Veraar JeroenYCB1581817101518181323[26/DNC]26 /DNC
20AUT 190570Revesz AlexanderSAF1711920161920[22]17192120
21AUT 180885Traxler ErnstNCA180211817[24]212420182219
22AUT 73795Radunsky FrederikSAF18220191822232118[24]2021
23AUT 188414Holl JörgSAF189[26/DNF]26 /DNC26 /DNC21172322171918
24AUT 175343Zeissel ManfredUYCNs195[26/DNF]2126 /DNF201917192126 /DNC26 /DNF
25AUT 176570Stolitzka AlexanderUYCAS225[26/DNF]26 /DNC26 /DNC23222526 /DNF2526 /DNC26 /DNF

Ergebnisse (Endstand) Laser-Radial Damen

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678910
1AUT 175411Stark AngelikaUYCNs201311211[9]91
2AUT 194471Boustani AnnaUYCWg282443143[5]25
3AUT 194713Grasser ViktoriaSCTWV39[12/DNF]576455412
4AUT 182176Veraar CeciliaYCB433635534[12/BFD]77
5AUT 193737Röggla KatharinaUYCNs45475[8]767234
6AUT 194711Eder NicoleUYCNs51[12/DNF]212 /OCS43228612 /DNF
7AUT 171505Moser TinaUYCWg605[9]67676689
8SVK 164429Borosova SonjaYC Tatran69[12/DNF]812 /DNF9899743
9AUT 197016Dapeci CatherineSCUT716122[12/DNF]12 /DNC12 /DNC12 /DNC12 /DNC12 /DNC
10AUT 158471Keimelmayr ReginaSAF73[12/DNF]118109883106
11AUT 157368Röggla VeronikaUYCNs80[12/DNF]1091112 /DNF12 /DNC12 /DNC158

Ergebnisse (Endstand) Laser-Radial Herren

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678910
1AUT 191829Bajons RasiYCBb91111111[9/BFD]11
2AUT 174071Itzenthaler TheodorYCBb2543[9/DNF]4332222
3AUT 188333Deuring AlexanderYCB2622[9/OCS]2223445
4AUT 134383Hoff FelixSCT363425[6]64156
5AUT 182265Schineis PhilippUYCWg44[7]736555364
6AUT 142412Polanka MaximSC AMS4656[9/DNF]7746533
7SVK 9Görföl TomasYC Slovan Bratislava56654347[9/DNF]9 /DNC9 /DNC9 /DNC
8AUT 176578Wiala ChristophUYCNs71[9/DNF]8588879 /DNC9 /DNC9 /DNC

Meldungen

Tina Moser Laser-R
andreas geritzer Laser
Anna Boustani Laser-R
Felix Hoff Laser-R
Frederik Radunsky Laser
Arthur Langenberger Laser
sebastian summerer Laser
Walter Rasi Bajons Laser-R
Alexander Stolitzka Laser
Viktoria Grasser Laser-R
Veronika Röggla Laser-R
Christian Kargl Laser
Alexander Deuring Laser-R
Norbert Schőmer Laser
Theo Itzenthalert Laser-R
Oskar Hoff Laser
Cecilia Veraar Laser-R
Andreas Geritzer Laser
Regina Keimelmayr Laser-R
Markus Kerschbaum Laser
lukas höllwerth Laser
Maxim Polanka Laser-R
Jörg Holl Laser
Ernst Traxler Laser
Martin LEHNER Laser
Jaun Wickl Laser
Alexander Revesz Laser
veronika haid Laser-R
Reinhard Knaus Laser
Angelika Stark Laser-R
Friedrich Hubauer Laser
Lukas Hobiger Laser
Jeroen Veraar Laser
Katharina Röggla Laser-R
Nicole Eder Laser-R
Peter Styblo Laser
Catherine Dapeci Laser-R
Claus M. Dapeci Laser
Florian Heitzenberger Laser
Werner Röggla Laser
Gregor Jöbstl Laser
Philipp Schineis Laser-R
Martin Schreder Laser
Matthias Sailer Laser