Regatten Übersicht

ÖSTM Finn ÖM FD

22.-26.09.2010
Österr. Staatsmeisterschaft(ÖSTM) Finn
ÖM FD

Ergebnisse FD ÖM

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123456
1HUN 70Mejthenyi Szabolcs
Domokos Andras
SVE
SVE
61111[2]2
2HUN 13Süli Andras
Papp David
SVE
SVE
12343[5]11
3AUT 38Aichholzer Christoph
Zingerle Philipp
SCTWV
YKA
1322[16/OCS]243
4GER 47Wiesner Peter
Rusitschka Christian
SCCF
WSCE
1743235[6]
5AUT 4Hess Stefan
Zeissel Manfred
UYCNs
UYCNs
2677[16/DNS]435
6AUT 20Holzinger Christoph
Bodisch Adrian
UYCT
SC AMS
35[16/DNF]106964
7AUT 23Dominkus Martin
Grigar Günter
UYCNs
YCM
37554[12]1211
8GER 66Prenzler Kurt
König Schappie
HYC
VSaW SCE
3968510[13]10
9AUT 11Moser Walter
Sitzwohl Wolfgang
YCO
YCO
41968[11]108
10AUT 25Holzinger Jakob
Srienz Paul
UYCT
SC AMS
448[11]11889
11AUT 6Rosinak Werner
Sedlak Wilhelm
UYCNs
YCZ
4711[13]97713
12AUT 5Zorn Fred
Schober Erich
OESV
YCZ
491097[13]1112
13CZE 21Hruby Jifi
Mika Pavel
Mondi Steti
Mondi Steti
54[16/DNF]16 /DNS16 /DNS697
14AUT 9Waerder Heinz
Mayer Sebastian
UYCNs
UYCNs
62121210[14]1414
15GER 12Greten Ernst
Krüger Detlev
HYC
HYC
80[16/DNS]16 /DNS16 /DNS16 /DNF16 /DNS16 /DNS

Ergebnisse Finn ÖSTM

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123456789
1GER 771Kurfeld JanYC Wismar 16111[2]2121121
2AUT 3Raudaschl FlorianUYCWg1221121221[5]
3HUN 6Pal GasztonBYC3033454443[9]
4HUN 8Beliczay MartonAlba Regia SC355733[28/DNF]3554
5AUT 7Gubi MichaelUYCMo406567653[8]2
6GER 22Mitterer MartinWVF404[6]5436666
7AUT 11Moser BerndUYCWg57847657[16]128
8AUT 313Urban FlorianUYCT797108991118[19]7
9AUT 250Grögl PeterUYCStV8191110[28/DNS]28 /DNS8843
10AUT 288Blaschke HannesUYCWg8614129107[28/DNF]91312
11AUT 0Lehner NikolausSCT911716121110979[28/DNF]
12HUN 10Hirschler RichardSEP103119118[28/DNF]1028 /DSQ1016
13SVK 15Sopuch SlavomirJK Presov10415[17]13131112111415
14AUT 18Scheinecker ChristianUYCAS11910814[28/DNF]813172128 /DNF
15AUT 36Gubi HelmuthUYCMo11913[28/DNF]15121815121519
16AUT 8Gfreiner HartwigUYCStV1212220[23]17152010710
17AUT 9Vellusig GerhardWYC12918[28/DNF]28 /DNS161319131111
18AUT 302Braumüller AlfredWYC130191318201214[23]1618
19AUT 309Rohlfs BerndUYCStV1312015191414[28/DNF]141817
20AUT 307Pommer GeorgWYC141[21]2121151618191714
21GER 63Pandler MichaelWVF14416192018191715[23]20
22AUT 400Klingler BernhardUYCAS152[28/DNF]1822212016202213
23HUN 7Vas GyorgyAlba Regia SC163[28/DNF]2217191721212422
24AUT 711Moosgassner AndreasUYCWg1762523[26]222122222021
25RSA 539Weixelbaumer KlausRCYC182121416[28/DNS]28 /DNS28 /DNS28 /DNS28 /DNS28 /DNS
26AUT 13Poell AndreasUYCAS18823[25]25232223242523
27AUT 286Kronsteiner WolfgangOESV212242424[28/DNS]28 /DNS28 /DNS28 /DNS28 /DNS28 /DNS

Meldungen

Peter Wiesner Christian Rusitschka FD
Hartwig Gfreiner Finn
Jan Kurfeld Finn
alfred braumüller Finn
Florian Raudaschl Finn
Hermann Deimling Finn
Nikolaus Lehner Finn
helmuth gubi Finn
Ernst Greten Detlev Krüger FD
Richard Hirschler Finn
Kurt (Kuddel) Prenzler Schappie König FD
Wolfgang Kronsteiner Finn
Jiri Hruby Pavel  Mika FD
Christoph Aichholzer Philipp Zingerle FD
Klaus Weixelbaumer Finn
Szabolcs Majthenyi Andras Domokos FD
Klaus Weixelbaumer Finn
Peter Grögl Finn
Blaschke Hannes Finn
Fred Zorn Erich Schober FD
Florian Urban Finn
Bernhard Klingler Finn
Michael Pandler Finn
Andreas Moosgassner Finn
Martin Mitterer Finn
Jacob Holzinger Paul Srienz FD
Christoph Holzinger Stefan Schmitz FD
Gaszton Pal Finn
Andreas POELL Finn
Marton Beliczay Finn
ytvqdjjtxj ytvqdjjtxj ytvqdjjtxj ytvqdjjtxj,ytvqdjjtxj ytvqdjjtxj,ytvqdjjtxj ytvqdjjtxj FD
Werner Rosinak Wilhelm Sedlak FD
gerhard vellusig Finn
Christian Scheinecker Finn
Martin Dominkus Günther Grigar FD
Gerhard ULRICH Rainer ULRICH FD
Walter Moser Wolfgang Sitzwohl FD
Slavomir Sopuch Finn
Georg Pommer Finn
Martin  Mitterer Finn
Gerhard Gfreiner Finn
Michael Gubi Finn
Fred Zorn Erich Schober FD
Gyorgy Vas Finn
Bernd Rohlfs Finn
Heinz Waerder Sebastian Mayer FD
Moser Bernd Finn