platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | gesegelte zeit | berechnete zeit |
---|
1 | AUT 109 | Geritzer Andreas
Geritzer Angela | UYCNs
UYCNs | Hobie Tiger | 75 | 0:27:12 | 0:36:16 |
2 | AUT 4 | Zelinka Sonja
Zelinka Mathias Rob | UYCNs
UYCNs | Hobie Cat 16 | 83 | 0:35:08 | 0:42:19 |
3 | AUT 125 | Heider Gerhard
Dohnal Thomas
Rumpf Erwin | UYCNs
UYCNs
OESV | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 0:41:35 | 0:43:18 |
4 | AUT 26 | Marsano Christoph
Marsano Constantin
Sieber Johanna
Marsano Bernadette | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 102 | 0:44:46 | 0:43:53 |
5 | AUT 32 | Zöchling Michael
Kellner Clemens
Zöchling Mathaeus | YCBb
UYCNs
unknown | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 0:45:18 | 0:44:51 |
6 | AUT 201 | Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Jettmar Werner | UYCNs
SCW | 15m Jollenkreuzer... | 100 | 0:44:52 | 0:44:52 |
7 | AUT 82 | Hochrainer Thomas
Fellner Franz
Hochrainer Petra
Hochrainer Johannes | YCBb
YCBb
YCBb
YCBb | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 0:48:30 | 0:45:19 |
8 | AUT 1124 | Heider Wolfgang
Bauer Carl | UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 0:44:53 | 0:45:47 |
9 | AUT 114 | Tschida Johannes
Kanitsar Elisabeth
Hiess Hans Helmut
Hiess Andrea | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 0:45:06 | 0:46:01 |
10 | AUT 43 | Brümmer Horst
Stastny Manfred
Herold Herbert
Pobst Franz | OESV
OESV
YESStP
unknown | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 0:50:06 | 0:46:49 |
11 | AUT 31 | Müller-Hofbauer Ulrike
Müller Valentina
Prandl Peter | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 0:48:20 | 0:47:51 |
12 | AUT 0 | Jauernig Fritz
Bousek Johannes | UYCNs
UYCNs | Seascape 18 | 104 | 0:51:24 | 0:49:25 |
13 | AUT 1219 | Nouza Reimar
Frank Liese
Tinghofer Brigitte | UYCNs
UYCNs
SCNW | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 0:48:41 | 0:49:40 |
14 | AUT 2604 | Hausner Raimund
Preier Werner | UYCNs
unknown | Sunbeam 25 KS bis 82 | 120 | 1:01:44 | 0:51:26 |
15 | AUT 3132 | Petschel Norbert | UYCNs | Moth Konstr.Klasse | 80 | 0:41:27 | 0:51:48 |
16 | AUT 10 | Herzog Philipp | UYCNs | Laser | 111 | 0:58:09 | 0:52:23 |
17 | AUT 2741 | Kattinger Thomas
Kattinger Maximilian | UYCNs
UYCNs | Laser Fun | 110 | 0:57:41 | 0:52:26 |
18 | AUT 1280 | Sieber Karl
Wiala Theodor
Schneeweiss Gabriela | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Condor 70 HBK | 118 | 1:02:19 | 0:52:48 |
19 | AUT 1 | Krusche-Mandl Irena
Krusche Michael
Mandl Ferdinand | UYCNs
unknown
unknown | Seascape 18 | 104 | 0:55:19 | 0:53:11 |
20 | AUT 401 | Jirasko Johannes
Sieber Barbara | UYCNs
UYCNs | 16m² Jollenkreuze... | 106 | 0:56:41 | 0:53:28 |
21 | AUT 2188 | Handl Peter
Marsano Werner | UYCNs
UYCNs | Peiso 22 KUK | 123 | 1:05:48 | 0:53:29 |
22 | AUT 49 | Krainz Alexander
Pflamitzer-Krainz Sibylle | UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 1:01:37 | 0:54:02 |
23 | AUT 2692 | Czerny Adolf
Thell Silvia | UYCNs
YES | Varianta | 124 | 1:07:27 | 0:54:23 |
24 | AUT 100 | Glanz Ernst
Niemeczek Claudia | IG-Segeln
IG-Segeln | Dufour T6 | 123 | 1:08:16 | 0:55:30 |
25 | AUT 1732 | Bousek Eckhard
Rakuschan Brigitte
Bousek Elfriede | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Comet ino 700 KS ... | 115 | 1:04:39 | 0:56:13 |
26 | AUT 372 | Mieses Peter
Klebel Arnulf | UYCNs
unknown | Manta 19 | 131 | 1:15:30 | 0:57:38 |
27 | AUT 349 | Geritzer Eduard
Smolka Günter | UYCNs
UYCNs | X- 349 Heimat | 121 | 1:10:08 | 0:57:57 |
28 | AUT 328 | Krünes Harald
Demeter Paul Georg | UYCNs
UYCNs | Flying Dutchman | 93 | 0:54:38 | 0:58:44 |
29 | AUT 62 | Unger Roland
Millner Günter
Habersack Johann | UYCNs
unknown
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 105 | 1:01:46 | 0:58:49 |
30 | AUT 2 | Leonhart Wolfgang
Leonhart Birgit | UYCNs
UYCNs | Sportina 680 | 120 | 1:13:27 | 1:01:12 |
31 | AUT 53 | Indra Christian
Thurner Alexandra | UYCNs
unknown | Sunbeam 23 KS | 122 | 1:18:18 | 1:04:10 |
32 | AUT 19 | Massiczek Helmfried
Massiczek Notburga | UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 1:18:28 | 1:07:03 |
33 | AUT 2114 | Mossler Max
Schneider Manfred | UYCNs
SCUT | Dehler 25 KS HBK | 117 | 1:33:20 | 1:19:46 |
DNF | AUT 2690 | Niehaus Friedrich
Niehaus Monika | UYCNs
UYCNs | Friendship 25KS HBK | 116 | | |
DNF | AUT 193 | Pirbaumer Michael
Jurkovics Johannes | SCW
SCW | 15m Jollenkreuzer... | 100 | | |
count: 35 | | | | | | | |
Ernst Glanz |
Claudia Niemeczek |
Dufour T6 |
Michael Pirbaumer |
Johannes Kelemar |
15er |
Unger Roland |
Günter Millner,Johann Habersack,Jürgen Gasser |
20er Stämpfli |
Michael Zoechling |
Moritz Zoechling,Matthaeus Zoechling |
Sprinto |
Andreas Geritzer |
Angela Geritzer |
F18 Wild (YS wie Tiger) |
Horst Brümmer |
Herbert Herold,Franz Pobst,Manfred Stastny |
Surprise |
Thomas Hochrainer |
Petra Hochrainer,Johannes Hochrainer |
Surprise KS 7/8 Spi |
Raimund Hausner |
|
Sunbeam 25 / 82 Bauj. |
Adolf Czerny |
Silvia Thell |
VARIANTA 65 |
Adolf Czerny |
Silvia Auer |
VARIANTA 65 |
gbefqq gbefqq |
gbefqq gbefqq,gbefqq gbefqq,gbefqq gbefqq |
jQgZsVLE |
peter handl |
michael handl |
peiso |
wolfgang heider |
Karl bauer |
R Regatta bis 93 |