platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | Gesamt | 1 |
---|
1 | AUT 26 | Dohnal Thomas
Marsano Christoph
Petz Silvia | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 129 | Mojzis Alexander
Schwaiger Bernd
Zethner Andreas | UYCNs
OESV
YCM | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 2 | 2 |
3 | AUT 1370 | Rauhofer Lukas
Lindner Michael | YCP
YCP | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 3 | 3 |
4 | AUT 1732 | Bousek Eckhard
Bousek Elfriede | UYCNs
UYCNs | Comet ino 700 KS ... | 115 | 4 | 4 |
5 | AUT 1225 | Marsano Dominic
Handl Andreas
Handl Philipp | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 5 | 5 |
6 | AUT 6 | Hiess Hans Helmut
Hiess Andrea | UYCNs
UYCNs | Pirat Regatta | 114 | 6 | 6 |
7 | AUT 2604 | Hausner Raimund
Führich Hans | UYCNs | Sunbeam 25 KS bis 82 | 120 | 7 | 7 |
8 | AUT 2024 | Hofmann Ernst
Hofmann Felix | OESV
Twin | First Class 7 SWK | 112 | 8 | 8 |
9 | AUT 118 | Marsano Constantin | UYCNs | Zoom 8 | 140 | 9 | 9 |
10 | AUT 349 | Tschida Johannes
Kanitsar Elisabeth
Gumatz Judith
Winter Walter | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | X- 349 Heimat | 121 | 10 | 10 |
11 | AUT 22 | Herzog Philipp
Pelz Peter | UYCNs
YCRust | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 11 | 11 |
12 | AUT 201 | Müller-Hofbauer Ulrike
Mautner Markhof Franz Josef | UYCNs
UYCNs | 15m Jollenkreuzer... | 100 | 12 | 12 |
13 | AUT 49 | Laffont Kevin
Fenzl Alexander
Krainz Michael | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 13 | 13 |
14 | AUT 112 | Riedinger Alfred
Hopp Gerald | OESV
unknown | Elan E19 | 120 | 14 | 14 |
15 | AUT 30 | Kreuzhuber Johannes
Blecha Robert
Klenner Peter | ÖSV
VÖYWS
SCPN | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 15 | 15 |
16 | AUT 2556 | Kritsch Karl
Kritsch Gabriele | UYCNs
UYCNs | Varianta | 124 | 16 | 16 |
17 | AUT 2741 | Kattinger Thomas
Kattinger Maximilian | UYCNs
UYCNs | laser vago | 109 | 17 | 17 |
18 | AUT 21 | Jauernig Fritz
Jauernig Doris
Jauernig Rosa | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | janta | 114 | 18 | 18 |
19 | AUT 113 | Cesky Norbert
Cesky Claudia
Cesky Daniel
Morawec Robert
Morawec Nadjeschda | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | X- 113 Zwilling | 120 | 19 | 19 |
20 | AUT 2188 | Handl Peter
Handl Michael | UYCNs
UYCNs | Peiso 22 KUK | 123 | 20 | 20 |
21 | AUT 3 | Lachsteiner Michael
Losmann Claudia | SC AMS
UYCNs | Flying Dutchman | 93 | 21 | 21 |
22 | AUT 163 | Maier Wolfgang
Maier Michael | UYCNs
UYCNs | X- 163 Apaustos II | 116 | 22 | 22 |
23 | AUT 6 | Rosinak Werner
Ehmayer Cornelia | UYCNs
unknown | Flying Dutchman | 93 | 23 | 23 |
24 | AUT 1280 | Sieber Karl
Wiala Theodor
Abarth Andreas
Schneeweiss Gabriela | UYCNs
UYCNs
SCM
UYCNs | Condor 70 HBK | 118 | 24 | 24 |
25 | AUT 2692 | Czerny Adolf
Laczko Levi | UYCNs
unknown | Varianta | 124 | 25 | 25 |
26 | AUT 122 | Jäger Christof
Weiß Sabine
Düll Ursula | UYCNs
VÖYWS
unknown | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 26 | 26 |
27 | AUT 1 | Jirasko Johannes
Marsano Katharina
Sieber Barbara | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | | 118 | 27 | 27 |
28 | AUT 30 | Kornfeld Rainer
Mann Marie-Therese | UYCNs
UYCNs | Flying Dutchman | 93 | 28 | 28 |
29 | AUT 2690 | Niehaus Friedrich
Zwerina Heinz
Niehaus Monika
Niehaus Arne | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Friendship 25KS HBK | 116 | 29 | 29 |
30 | AUT 2516 | Leihs Dietrich
Krünes Harald | UYCNs
UYCNs | | 108 | 30 | 30 |
31 | AUT 31 | Müller Valentina | UYCNs | Zoom 8 | 140 | 31 | 31 |
32 | AUT 61 | Sieber Johanna | UYCNs | Zoom 8 | 140 | 32 | 32 |
33 | GER 250 | Klima Sandy | YCW | H-Boot KUK | 110 | 33 | 33 |
34 | AUT 1480 | Postl Robert
Stanzer Hans | OESV
unknown | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 102 | 34 | 34 |
35 | AUT 2763 | Leonhart Wolfgang
Leonhart Birgit | UYCNs
UYCNs | Sportina 620 | 122 | 35 | 35 |
36 | AUT 2689 | Jakel Andreas
Heider Gerhard | UYCNs
UYCNs | Gib Sea 68 KS HBK | 122 | 36 | 36 |
37 | AUT 4 | Zelinka Sonja
Abbrederis Kathrin
Zelinka Marlies Sue
Zelinka Mathias Rob | UYCNs
YCRhd
UYCNs
UYCNs | Hobie Cat 16 | 83 | 37 | 37 |
38 | AUT 62 | Unger Roland | UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 105 | 38 | 38 |
42 | AUT 31 | Pokorny Dietmar
Schönhofer Peter | UYCNs
unknown | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 42 | 42 /DNF |
42 | AUT 1215 | Nouza Reimar
Tinghofer-Nouza Brigitte | UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 42 | 42 /DNS |
42 | AUT 21 | Köhler Roman-Sven
Keller Tim
Marsano Bernadette
Stark Katharina | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Micro Proto | 107 | 42 | 42 /DNF |
42 | AUT 4 | Charvat Klaus-Peter
Lang Erwin
Jölly Thomas | YCP
YCM
VÖYWS | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 42 | 42 /DNF |
42 | AUT 4 | Zeissel Manfred | UYCNs | Flying Dutchman | 91 | 42 | 42 /DNF |