Regatten Übersicht

Weinlese

11.-12.09.2010
SP
Multihull, Finn, Pirat, Sprinto

Ergebnisse Hobie 16 SP

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt1234
1AUT 110202Kitzmüller Klemens
Wech Gundela
YCW
UYCNf
3111[2]
2AUT 106334Waller Thomas
Pechinger Katrin
YCW
VÖYWS
822[5]4
3AUT 108922Laimgruber Jens
Guwak Angela
VÖYWS
VÖYWS
10334[8]
4AUT 110201Herold Florian Cecil
Itzenthaler Theodor
YCW
YCBb
11443[9]
5AUT 109492Zelinka Sonja
Karger Maximilian
UYCNs
UYCNs
13[9]526
6AUT 109192Kreuzhuber Tamina
Kreuzhuber Mira
ÖSV
ÖSV
145[6]63
7AUT 104070Tippelt Daniel
Sindelar Valerie
YCM
YCW
157[10]71
8AUT 106332Fritsch Thomas
Krieger Thorsten
YCW
unknown
21[10]885
9AUT 110272Scholl Georg
Turac Alexandra
YCW
YCW
22679[10]
10AUT 106864Kitzmüller Lukas
Turac Elena
YCW
YCW
2489[10]7

Ergebnisse Multihull

platzS-Nr.nameclubklasseYs.Gesamt1234
1AUT 242Belcredi Philipp
Belcredi Pippa
YCW
unknown
Hobie Tiger773[4]111
2AUT 2559Karner Gerald
Karner Manuela
SCPN
SCPN
Hobie Tiger7751[3]22
3AUT 2366Bergen Alexander
Weiß Olaf
SCPN
SCPN
Hobie Tiger7711[16/DNF]236
4AUT 110202Kitzmüller Klemens
Wech Gundela
YCW
UYCNf
Hobie Cat 16 m.Ge...8111245[7]
5AUT 2147Wittmann Franz
Burger Claudia
YCW
YCW
Hobie Tiger7715[13]645
6AUT 106334Waller Thomas
Pechinger Katrin
YCW
VÖYWS
Hobie Cat 16 m.Ge...811835[10]10
7AUT 108922Laimgruber Jens
Guwak Angela
VÖYWS
VÖYWS
Hobie Cat 16 m.Ge...8121579[13]
8AUT 110201Herold Florian Cecil
Itzenthaler Theodor
YCW
YCBb
Hobie Cat 16 m.Ge...8124798[14]
9AUT 104070Tippelt Daniel
Sindelar Valerie
YCM
YCW
Hobie Cat 16 m.Ge...812510[14]123
10AUT 2561Walter Michael
Rohr Angelika
VÖYWS
OESV
Hobie Tiger7726[16/DNF]16 /DNS64
11AUT 109192Kreuzhuber Tamina
Kreuzhuber Mira
ÖSV
ÖSV
Hobie Cat 16 m.Ge...81278[11]118
12AUT 110272Scholl Georg
Turac Alexandra
YCW
YCW
Hobie Cat 1684286814[15]
13AUT 109492Zelinka Sonja
Karger Maximilian
UYCNs
UYCNs
Hobie Cat 16 m.Ge...812811107[12]
14AUT 106864Kitzmüller Lukas
Turac Elena
YCW
YCW
Hobie Cat 168431913[15]9
15AUT 106332Fritsch Thomas
Krieger Thorsten
YCW
unknown
Hobie Cat 16 m.Ge...81351212[13]11

Ergebnisse Finn

platzS-Nr.nameclubklasseYs.Gesamt1234
1AUT 313Urban FlorianUYCTFinn5221[7]
2AUT 250Grögl PeterUYCStVFinn61[3]32
3AUT 11Moser BerndUYCWgFinn6[3]123
4AUT 9Vellusig GerhardWYCFinn12[8]741
5AUT 36Gubi HelmuthUYCMoFinn144[6]64
6AUT 309Rohlfs BerndUYCStVFinn14[5]455
7AUT 0Lehner NikolausSCTFinn1965[9]8
8AUT 302Braumüller AlfredWYCFinn207[8]76
9AUT 8Gfreiner HartwigUYCStVFinn26998[10]
10AUT 110Schiller KlausUYCTFinn30[11]11109
11AUT 286Kronsteiner WolfgangOESVFinn311010[12]11
12AUT 37Gonter ManfredWYCFinn36121311[14/DNS]
13AUT 13Poell AndreasUYCASFinn39[14/DNS]121314 /DNS

Ergebnisse Pirat

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt1234
1AUT 2Schaschl Walter
Fossler Günter
WYC
WYC
3111[4]
2AUT 1Renner Herbert
Strnad Jürgen
SVW-YS
SSVS
6222[3]
3AUT 6Hiess Hans Helmut
Ehrenstein Edith
UYCNs
WYC
8[3]332
4AUT 5Reiter Matthias
Reiter Manuela
SKH-YC
SKH-YC
9[4]441
5AUT 7Lehner Alexander
Lehner Miriam
SCK
SCW
1655[6]6
6AUT 8Pintarich Bernd-Rainer
Pintarich Clemens
WYC
SCW
17[7]755
7AUT 499Rohrmoser Pascal
Endlweber Gerda
WYC
WYC
2066[8]8
8AUT 532Beranek Roswitha
Pintarich Iris
WYC
WYC
248[9]97
9AUT 528Bachler Martin
Bachler Elisabeth
WYC
WYC
24[10/DNF]879

Ergebnisse Dart

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt1234
1AUT 5429Brauner Christian
Tiefenthaler Brigitte
OESV
SCPN
61[3]32
2AUT 7321Kletzander Robert
Zagler Anton
BYC
OESV
6[3]123
3AUT 7643Schall Franz
Grasmann Hans
SCM
SCM
72[4]41
4AUT 4843Equiluz Mathias
Treipl Matthias
SCPN
SCPN
7[4]214
5AUT 7214Kahl Walter
Schorr Barbara
OESV
VÖYWS
1755[7]7
6AUT 72141Klima Sandy
Sadler Stefan
YCW
VÖYWS
19766[9]
7AUT 7125Pleterski Franz
Turac Margit
SCPN20[8]758
8GBR 7320Pitt Robert
Pitt Helen
unknown
unknown
2068[10/DNF]6
9AUT 6521Draxler GerhardVÖYWS22[10/DNS]985

Ergebnisse Sprinto

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345
1AUT 26Dohnal Thomas
Marsano Christoph
Fellner Franz
UYCNs
UYCNs
YCBb
4111[2]1
2AUT 10Glanz Stefan
Mayr Bernd
Schlesinger Markus
BYC
NCA
SC AMS
7[2]2212
3AUT 31Müller-Hofbauer Ulrike
Mayrhofer Wolfgang
Duller Roland
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
153354[7]
4AUT 27Walter Peter Paul
Plochberger Beatrix
Dunkl Christian
BYC
BYC
BYC
16444[5]4
5AUT 12Czajka Peter
Czajka Barbara
Gazzari Luis
BYC
BYC
SCPN
19[10/DNF]10 /DNF333
6AUT 29Willheim Johannes
Jettmar Werner
Hauer Stefan
YCW
SCW
OESV
2556[9]95
7AUT 32Zöchling Michael
Stark Angelika
Hahn Robert
YCBb
UYCNs
OESV
267577[9]
8AUT 18Zech Thomas
Stadlbauer Gerhard
Franz Elisabeth
YCBb
OESV
VÖYWS
266[8]866
9AUT 30Payr Horst
Maletschek Wolfgang
Klenner Peter
SCPN
SCPN
SCPN
29[8]7688

Meldungen

Dominic Marsano Andreas Handl,Philipp Herzog Multihull
Stefan Glanz Markus Schlesinger,Florian Kohout Multihull
Johannes Kreuzhuber Robert Blecha,Peter Klenner Sprinto
Thomas Dohnal Christoph Marsano,Franz Fellner Multihull
peter czajka babsi czajka,luis gazzari Sprinto
helmuth gubi Finn
Thomas Zech Sprinto
helmuth gubi Finn
Max Karger Gabriel Karger Multihull
Sonja Zelinka Robi Zelinka Multihull
Peter Walter Christian Dunkl,Beatrix Plochberger Sprinto
Roswitha Beranek Iris Pintarich Pirat
Pascalis Rohrmoser Gerda  Endlweber Pirat
Bernd Pintarich Iris Pintarich Pirat
Martin Bachler Elisabeth Bachler Pirat
Thomas Waller Multihull
Lukas Kitzmüller Elena Turac Multihull
Peter Groegl Multihull
Florian Urban Multihull
Alexander Bergen Olav Weiss Multihull
Mathias  Equiluz Mathias Treipl Multihull
Georg Scholl Alexandra Turac Multihull
Bob Pitt Helen Pitt Multihull
helmuth gubi Finn
Nikolaus Lehner Finn
Michael Zoechling Angelika Stark,Robert Hahn Sprinto
alfred braumüller Finn
Ulrike Müller Hofbauer Wolfgang Mayrhofer,Roland Duller Sprinto
Hartwig Gfreiner Finn
sandy Klima ??? ??? Multihull
Johannes Willheim Werner Jettmar,Stefan  Hauer Sprinto
BOB PITT HELEN PITT Multihull
Klaus Schiller Finn
Herbert Renner Jürgen Strnad Pirat
Wolfgang Kronsteiner Finn
Matthias REITER Manuela Reiter Pirat
Klemens Kitzmüller Gundi Wech Multihull
Daniel Tippelt Valerie Sindelar Multihull
Mose Bernd Finn
Tamina Kreuzhuber Multihull
gerhard vellusig Finn
zhhhiye zhhhiye zhhhiye zhhhiye,zhhhiye zhhhiye,zhhhiye zhhhiye Finn
Christian Scheinecker Finn
Flo Herold t.b.a. Multihull
Bernd Rohlfs Finn
Bernd Rohlfs Finn
Andreas POELL Finn
Thomas Fritsch ? ? Multihull
Walter Schaschl Günter  Fossler Pirat
Christian Brauner Brigitte Tiefenthaler Multihull
Gerhard Draxler Multihull
Walter Kahl Barbara Schorr Multihull
Franz Pleterski Gabi Müller Multihull
Franz Schall Hans Grasmann Multihull
Robert Kletzander Anton Zagler Multihull
Franz Wittmann Claudia Burger Multihull
Erik STOITS Conny STOITS-GIERLINGER Multihull
Philipp Belcredi Pippa Belcredi Multihull
Gerald Karner Manuela Karner Multihull
Alexander Lehner Miriam Lehner Pirat
Jens Laimgruber Angela Guwak Multihull
Peter Groegl Finn
Georg Pommer Finn