platz | S-Nr. | name | club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|
1 | AUT 8 | Felsecker Ernst
Gratzel Franz
Buran Marlene | SCE
SU-YCSJ
YES | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | [5] | 2 | 1 |
2 | AUT 1807 | Schahpar Michael
Schahpar Elfriede
Bominger Heinrich | SCE
SCE
SCE | 17 | 1 | 2 | [4] | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
3 | AUT 110 | Flasch Franz
Berger Werner
Flasch Doris | YCBb
YCTM
YCBb | 21 | 6 | [10] | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
4 | GER 1520 | Rudorffer Horst
Brandl Walter
Holland Maarten | MCM
WSO
SG | 21 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | [7] |
5 | AUT 1798 | Morawec Robert
Kraus Wolfgang
Richter Lukas | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 27 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8 | [9] | 3 | 2 |
6 | AUT 122 | Jäger Christof
Düll Ursula
Düll Lion | UYCNs
unknown
unknown | 37,6 | 3 | 8 | 7,6 /RDG | [9] | 6 | 8 | 5 |
7 | AUT 113 | Krejci Peter
Krejci Martina
Krejci Sarah | YCI
YCI
YCI | 38 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 4 | [13] | 5 | 8 |
8 | AUT 1412 | Lehner Ernst
Lehner Martin
Tomaselli Kristina | OESV
UYCNs
unknown | 41 | 10 | [14/DNF] | 10 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
9 | AUT 111 | Koth Martin
Kümmel Elisabeth
Pamperl Karl-Michael | YCI
YCI
YCI | 43 | 4 | 5 | 9 | [10] | 7 | 9 | 9 |
10 | AUT 117 | Schmid Martha
Schuch Heinrich
Fink Josef | VÖYWS
YCI
IG-Segeln | 53 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 8 | [13] | 10 |
11 | AUT 97 | Cyba Edward Michael
Cyba Edith
Puhm Karl | YCI
YCI
ÖSYC | 61 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 12 | [14/DNF] |
12 | AUT 1225 | Knabe Thorsten
Mundler Günter
Wulzen Karin | ÖSV
unknown
unknown | 66 | 13 | 7 | [14/DNF] | 14 /DNS | 10 | 11 | 11 |
13 | AUT 1771 | Minarik Leopold
Minarik Erika
Dobias Ingrid | SCR
SCR
SCR | 67 | 11 | [12] | 11 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 12 |
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|
1 | AUT 126 | Dohnal Thomas
Fellner Franz
Ebenhöh Werner | UYCNs
YCBb
YCBb | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | [19/DNF] | 1 |
2 | AUT 1 | Gottwald Johann
Holzer Rainer
Ludwig Christian | YCP
YCP
YCP | 15 | [19/OCS] | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
3 | AUT 190 | Zethner Andreas
Droese Karsten
Zethner Erich | YCM
VÖYWS
YCM | 19 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | [8] |
4 | GER 1385 | Wahrendorf Uwe
Jettmar Werner
Knoll Ronny | TSG
SCW
TSG | 19 | [8] | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
5 | AUT 133 | Wiala Theodor
Marsano Christoph
Lachsteiner Michael | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 28 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | [10] | 6 |
6 | AUT 123 | Müller-Uri Christian
Kraus Maximilian
Kases Wolfgang | YCBb
YCBb
YCBb | 34 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | [19/DNS] | 1 | 4 |
7 | AUT 129 | Mojzis Alexander
Schwaiger Bernd
Moritzer Clemens | UYCNs
OESV
YCP | 46 | [19/OCS] | 11 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
8 | GER 1380 | Münzer Thomas
Bercher Georg
Kuttler Manuel | WFF
WVF
WVF | 50 | 2 | 5 | [19/DNF] | 19 /DNS | 7 | 7 | 10 |
9 | GER 1210 | Ross Paul
Weidenkaff Kurt
Prüfer Stephan | MRSV Bayern
unknown
unknown | 58 | [19/OCS] | 12 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 9 |
10 | AUT 1370 | Rauhofer Lukas
Lindner Michael
Fleischmann Georg | YCP
YCP
YES | 59 | 6 | 8 | [19/DNF] | 19 /DNS | 10 | 11 | 5 |
11 | AUT 13 | Ertl Günter
Svolba Gerhard
Emich Christian | YES
YES
YES | 60 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | [13] | 13 |
12 | AUT 4 | Charvat Klaus
Wewalka Mathias
Jölly Thomas | YCP
SCPN
VÖYWS | 76 | [19/DSQ] | 7 | 19 /DNF | 19 /DNS | 6 | 6 | 19 /DNS |
13 | AUT 125 | Heider Gerhard
Bauer Carl
Rumpf Erwin | UYCNs
UYCNs
OESV | 80 | 7 | [19/DNF] | 6 | 10 | 19 /DNF | 19 /DNS | 19 /DNS |
14 | AUT 135 | Gotthart Michael
Kölliker Stefan
Gotthart Daniel | YCP
YCP
YCP | 81 | 12 | [19/DNF] | 19 /DNS | 19 /DNS | 11 | 9 | 11 |
15 | GER 1398 | Hoffert Hans-Joachim
Kluge Wolfgang
Weißenborn Uwe | SKN
SKN
SKN | 84 | 11 | 14 | [19/DNF] | 19 /DNS | 12 | 14 | 14 |
16 | AUT 1219 | Nouza Reimar
Mayer Sebastian
Gattringer Michael | UYCNs
UYCNs
YCP | 84 | 13 | 13 | [19/DNF] | 19 /DNS | 15 | 12 | 12 |
17 | AUT 78 | Kurz Werner Georg
Kurz Christoph
Kurz Catherine | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 93 | 14 | [19/DNS] | 19 /DNS | 11 | 19 /DNF | 15 | 15 |
18 | GER 1366 | Horvath Irene
Horvath Anton Friedrich
Diller Uwe | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 99 | 9 | [19/DNF] | 19 /DNS | 19 /DNS | 14 | 19 /DNS | 19 /DNS |
Ernst Felsecker |
Franz Gratzel,Klaus Kratochwill |
Shark |
Hans-Joachim Hoffert |
Wolfgang KLuge,Uwe Weißenborn |
20JK |
Anton Horvath |
Irene Horvath,Uwe Diller |
20JK |
Michael Cyba |
Edith Cyba,Karl Puhm |
Shark |
Horst Rudorffer |
Walter Brandl,Maarten Holland |
Shark |
robert morawec |
|
Shark |
Ernst LEHNER |
Martin LEHNER,NN NN |
Shark |
Thomas Flach |
Sven Ake Lund Diederingt,Harald Schaale |
20JK |
Thorsten Knabe |
|
Shark |
Leopold Minarik |
Erika Minarik,Ingrid Dobias |
Shark |
Christof Jäger |
Ursula Düll,Lion Düll |
Shark |
Martin Koth |
Lisa Kümmel,Michael Pamperl |
Shark |
Michael Schahpar |
|
Shark |
Paul Ross |
Kurt Weidenkaff,Stephan Prüfer |
20JK |
Heiner Schuch |
|
Shark |
Michael Schahpar |
|
Shark |
Thorsten Knabe |
Günter Mündler,Karin Wulzen |
Shark |
Thomas Dohnal |
|
20JK |
zethner andreas |
zethner erich,droese karsten |
20JK |
Reimar Nouza |
Sebastian Mayer,Geri Ciboch |
20JK |
Günter Ertl |
Gerhard Svolba,Christian Emich |
20JK |
Alexander Mojzis |
Bernd Schwaiger,Clemens Moritzer |
20JK |
johann gottwald |
rainer holzer,christian ludwig |
20JK |
Michael Gotthart |
Daniel Gotthart,der 3.Mann |
20JK |
Thomas Münzer |
Georg Bercher,Manuel Kuttler |
20JK |
Peter Krejci |
Martina Krejci,Sarah Krejci |
Shark |
Christian Friedrich |
Friedrich Göing,Matthias Schönfelder |
20JK |
Lukas Rauhofer |
Michael Lindner,Georg Fleischmann |
20JK |
theodor wiala |
christoph |
20JK |
klaus charvat |
thomas jölly,mathias wewalka |
20JK |
Werner Kurz |
Catherine,Christoph |
20JK |
theodor wiala |
christoph marsano,michael lachsteiner |
20JK |
christian müller-uri |
franky fellner,wolfgang kases |
20JK |