3. Clubregatta 09.07.2011 Auer-Gendenkregatta
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | gesegelte zeit | berechnete zeit |
---|
1 | AUT 2010 | Böhm Helmut
Bergler Andreas
Pfizner Martin
Pfizner VN | UYCNs
OESV
unknown
unknown | X-1838 Twining Star | 83 | 1:02:53 | 1:15:45 |
2 | AUT 126 | Dohnal Thomas
Ebenhöh Werner
Lachsteiner Michael | UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 1:12:54 | 1:15:56 |
3 | AUT 125 | Heider Gerhard
Rumpf Erwin | UYCNs
OESV | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 1:22:24 | 1:25:50 |
4 | AUT 201 | Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Wesendorfer Wilhelm | UYCNs
UYCNs | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 100 | 1:27:39 | 1:27:39 |
5 | AUT 1124 | Heider Wolfgang
Rittsteuer Heinrich
Bauer Carl | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 1:26:58 | 1:28:44 |
6 | GER 1366 | Horvath Irene
Horvath Anton Friedrich
Horvath Stephanie | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 1:27:33 | 1:31:11 |
7 | AUT 30 | Marsano Constantin
Marsano Christoph
Sieber Johanna | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 1:35:41 | 1:34:44 |
8 | AUT 46 | Herzog Hans
Herzog Florian | UYCNs
UYCNs | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 1:43:59 | 1:37:10 |
9 | AUT 37 | Stoits Erik
Indra Lukas
Landsmann Bernd | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 103 | 1:40:30 | 1:37:34 |
10 | AUT 2741 | Kattinger Thomas | UYCNs | Laser Two | 113 | 1:50:43 | 1:37:58 |
11 | AUT 12 | Marsano Dominic
Handl Andreas
Losmann Claudia | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 1:39:32 | 1:38:32 |
12 | AUT 78 | Kurz Werner Georg
Sieber Karl
Schneeweiss Gabriela | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 103 | 1:45:34 | 1:42:29 |
13 | AUT 89311 | Kattinger Maximilian | UYCNs | Laser | 111 | 2:00:58 | 1:48:58 |
14 | AUT 2516 | Leihs Dietrich
Krünes Harald | UYCNs
UYCNs | Zugvogel Kiel m. ... | 108 | 1:59:29 | 1:50:37 |
15 | AUT 69 | NN VN | unknown | Pfeil-S-Jolle | 118 | 2:17:16 | 1:56:19 |
16 | AUT 2763 | Leonhart Wolfgang
Leonhart Sophie | UYCNs
unknown | Sportina 680 | 120 | 2:20:50 | 1:57:21 |
17 | AUT 113082 | Herold Florian Cecil
Hooijberg Emma | YCW
YCW | Hobie Cat 16 m.Ge... | 80 | 1:35:24 | 1:59:15 |
18 | AUT 1319 | Diller Uwe
Brantner Birgit
Brantner Moritz | UYCNs
unknown
unknown | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 2:22:40 | 2:05:08 |
19 | AUT 4 | Zelinka Sonja
Stark Angelika | UYCNs
UYCNs | Hobie Cat 16 m.Ge... | 80 | 1:41:20 | 2:06:40 |
20 | AUT 536 | Foessl Max
Foessl Julia | UYCNs
UYCNs | Pirat-Schulboot | 131 | 2:46:05 | 2:06:46 |
21 | AUT 0 | Jirasko Johannes
Sieber Barbara | UYCNs
UYCNs | 16m² Jollenkreuze... | 121 | 2:43:55 | 2:15:28 |
22 | AUT 100939 | Indra Christian
Thurner Alexandra | UYCNs
unknown | Hobie Cat 16 | 83 | 1:54:15 | 2:17:39 |
DNF | AUT 2188 | Handl Peter
Handl Michael | UYCNs
UYCNs | Peiso 22 KUK | 123 | | |
DNF | AUT 2524 | Auer Florian
Auer Nives
Laffont Kevin | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Avar Vento | 118 | | |
DNF | AUT 483 | Bousek Eckhard
Bousek Elfriede | UYCNs
UYCNs | Pirat Klassik | 117 | | |
DNF | AUT 31 | Müller Valentina | UYCNs | Zoom 8 | 140 | | |
DNF | AUT 1064 | Berger Viktoria
Berger Johannes | UYCNs
UYCNs | Optimist | 173 | | |
DNF | AUT 2604 | Hausner Raimund
Tomek Werner | UYCNs
unknown | Sunbeam 25 KS bis 82 | 120 | | |
DNF | AUT 2689 | Jakel Andreas
Jakel Melanie | UYCNs
UYCNs | Gib Sea 68 KS HBK | 122 | | |
DNF | AUT 1841 | Fenzl Alexander
Handl Philipp
Fenzl Lukas
Mossig Martina | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | Peiso 26 SCH 7 8 ... | 115 | | |
DNF | AUT 2692 | Czerny Adolf
Czerny Brigitta | UYCNs
OESV | Varianta | 124 | | |
count: 31 | | | | | | | |