Regatten Übersicht

5. Clubregatta

2011_5_Clubregatta 20.08.2011

Ergebnisse 5. Wettfahrt

platzS-Nr.nameclubklasseYs.gesegelte zeitberechnete zeit
1AUT 12Marsano Dominic
Handl Andreas
Krainz Alexander
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
Sprinto SCH SWK1011:12:381:11:54
2AUT 126Dohnal Thomas
Ebenhöh Werner
Lachsteiner Michael
UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs
20m² Jollenkreuze...961:10:241:13:20
3AUT 201Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Bergler Andreas
UYCNs
OESV
15m² Jollenkreuze...1001:14:101:14:10
4AUT 125Heider Gerhard
Zacherl Richard
Rumpf Erwin
UYCNs
UYCNs
OESV
20m² Jollenkreuze...961:11:591:14:58
5AUT 53486Frank Tanja Chiara
Strobl Oliver
UYCNs
BYC
420ziger1141:26:271:15:50
6AUT 1219Nouza ReimarUYCNs20m² Jollenkreuze...961:12:511:15:53
7AUT 197010Hobiger LukasUYCNsLaser1111:24:201:15:58
8AUT 401Jirasko Johannes
Sieber Sebastian
Sieber Barbara
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
16m² Jollenkreuze...1111:24:551:16:30
9AUT 21Köhler Roman-Sven
Lehner Martin
Tomaselli Kristina
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
Micro Proto1071:24:541:19:20
10AUT 32Stark Angelika
Zöchling Mathaeus
Zöchling Michael
UYCNs
unknown
UYCNs
Sprinto SCH SWK1011:21:181:20:29
11AUT 1878Handl RainerUYCNsTrident 550 Tri1171:35:491:21:53
12AUT 1124Heider Wolfgang
Hauke Klaus
UYCNs
UYCNs
20m² Jollenkreuze...981:22:481:24:29
13AUT 374Marsano Christoph
Losmann Claudia
UYCNs
UYCNs
Hobie 18781:06:101:24:49
14AUT 1732Bousek Johannes
Köllbichler Ingrid
Bousek Anouk
Bousek Finn
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
Comet ino 700 KS ...1151:38:111:25:22
15AUT 28Marsano ConstantinUYCNsZoom 81402:00:241:26:00
16AUT 4Zelinka Sonja
Zelinka Mathias Rob
UYCNs
UYCNs
Hobie Cat 16831:13:491:28:56
17AUT 2516Krünes Harald
Leihs Dietrich
UYCNs
UYCNs
Zugvogel SCH m. U...1071:35:111:28:57
18AUT 100939Indra Christian
Thurner Alexandra
UYCNs
unknown
Hobie Cat 16831:14:061:29:16
19AUT 355Wiegele Leonie Sophie
Binder Johanna
UYCNs
UYCNs
Hobie Cat 16941:28:411:34:20
20AUT 2604Hausner Raimund
Hiess Hans Helmut
Führich Hans
UYCNs
SKH-YC
Sunbeam 25 KS bis 821201:54:391:35:32
21AUT 2741Kattinger Thomas
Kattinger Maximilian
UYCNs
UYCNs
Laser Two1131:53:511:40:45
22AUT 2763Leonhart Wolfgang
Leonhart Birgit
UYCNs
UYCNs
Sportina 6801202:01:361:41:20
23AUT 0Tonisch Michael
Blecha Susanne
Hofstädter Sabine
OESV
UYCNs
unknown
Micro Cruiser1202:01:521:41:33
24AUT 483Bousek Eckhard
Bousek Elfriede
UYCNs
UYCNs
Pirat Klassik1172:01:471:44:05
25AUT 2689Jakel Andreas
Czerny Adolf
Arnold Thomas
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
Gib Sea 2821202:09:021:47:31
DNFAUT 1280Sieber KarlUYCNsCondor 70 HBK118
count: 26

Ergebnisse Gesamtergebnis 20.8. - 2 WF

platzS-Nr.nameclubklasseYs.Gesamt12
1AUT 126Dohnal Thomas
Ebenhöh Werner
Lachsteiner Michael
UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs
20m² Jollenkreuze...96321
2AUT 12Marsano Dominic
Handl Andreas
Krainz Alexander
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
Sprinto SCH SWK101413
3AUT 201Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Bergler Andreas
UYCNs
OESV
15m² Jollenkreuze...100532
4AUT 125Heider Gerhard
Zacherl Richard
Rumpf Erwin
UYCNs
UYCNs
OESV
20m² Jollenkreuze...96844
5AUT 1219Nouza ReimarUYCNs20m² Jollenkreuze...961367
6AUT 21Köhler Roman-Sven
Lehner Martin
Tomaselli Kristina
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
Micro Proto1071495
7AUT 1878Handl RainerUYCNsTrident 550 Tri11717116
8AUT 2516Krünes Harald
Leihs Dietrich
UYCNs
UYCNs
Zugvogel SCH m. U...10725178
9AUT 374Marsano Christoph
Losmann Claudia
UYCNs
UYCNs
Hobie 1878271314
10AUT 4Zelinka Sonja
Zelinka Mathias Rob
UYCNs
UYCNs
Hobie Cat 1683291613
11AUT 2741Kattinger Thomas
Kattinger Maximilian
UYCNs
UYCNs
Laser Two11330219
12AUT 2604Hausner Raimund
Hiess Hans Helmut
Führich Hans
UYCNs
SKH-YC
Sunbeam 25 KS bis 82120312011
13AUT 53486Frank Tanja Chiara
Strobl Oliver
UYCNs
BYC
420ziger11432527 /DNS
14AUT 2763Leonhart Wolfgang
Leonhart Birgit
UYCNs
UYCNs
Sportina 680120322210
15AUT 100939Indra Christian
Thurner Alexandra
UYCNs
unknown
Hobie Cat 1683331815
16AUT 197010Hobiger LukasUYCNsLaser11134727 /DNS
17AUT 401Jirasko Johannes
Sieber Sebastian
Sieber Barbara
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
16m² Jollenkreuze...11135827 /DNS
18AUT 0Tonisch Michael
Blecha Susanne
Hofstädter Sabine
OESV
UYCNs
unknown
Micro Cruiser120352312
19AUT 32Stark Angelika
Zöchling Mathaeus
Zöchling Michael
UYCNs
unknown
UYCNs
Sprinto SCH SWK101371027 /DNS
20AUT 1124Heider Wolfgang
Hauke Klaus
UYCNs
UYCNs
20m² Jollenkreuze...98391227 /DNS
21AUT 1732Bousek Johannes
Köllbichler Ingrid
Bousek Anouk
Bousek Finn
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
Comet ino 700 KS ...115411427 /DNS
22AUT 28Marsano ConstantinUYCNsZoom 8140421527 /DNS
23AUT 355Wiegele Leonie Sophie
Binder Johanna
UYCNs
UYCNs
Hobie Cat 1694461927 /DNS
24AUT 483Bousek Eckhard
Bousek Elfriede
UYCNs
UYCNs
Pirat Klassik117512427 /DNS
25AUT 2689Jakel Andreas
Czerny Adolf
Arnold Thomas
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
Gib Sea 282120522527 /DNF
26AUT 1280Sieber KarlUYCNsCondor 70 HBK1185427 /DNF27 /DNS

Meldungen

Nonie Nonie Nonie Nonie,Nonie Nonie,Nonie Nonie frVwOUFTSmjIGqQvoE
Joschi  Mautner Markhof willi wesendorfer 15er
Thomas Dohnal 20er JK
Dominic Marsano Andreas Handl,Alexander Krainz Sprinto
Gerhard  Heider Richard  Zacherl,Erwin  Rumpf 20 Jkr
Michael Tonisch Sabine  Hofstaedter,Susanne  Blecha RA Cruiser