Regatten Übersicht

Weinlese

2011_Weinlese 10.-11.09.2011 Dart, Finn, Pirat, Sprinto, Seascape

Ergebnisse Seascape

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123
1AUT 11Stampfl Reinhold
Bartel Andreas
OESV
AGS
3111
2AUT 111Jauernig Fritz
Sillaber Clemens
UYCNs
OESV
6222
3AUT 66Peter Andreas
Peterka Robert
Marek Christoph
WSCW
BYC
OESV
11335 /DNS
4AUT 14Kretschmann Timo
Czajka Barbara
Tanzer Christian
YCV
BYC
YCW
11443

Ergebnisse Sprinto

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123
1AUT 10Mangold Rene
Kruse Clemens
Glanz Stefan
ÖSV
SC AMS
BYC
4121
2AUT 1Enigl Jakob David
Bäumel Andreas
Schulz Andreas
SC AMS
NCA
SC AMS
6213
3AUT 30Blecha Robert
Marsano Christoph
Dohnal Thomas
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
10334
4AUT 11Schleifer Ingmar
Vesely Ursula
Gazzari Luis
YCBb
OESV
BYC
14545
5AUT 12Marsano Dominic
Handl Andreas
Krainz Alexander
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
15672
6AUT 29Willheim Johannes
Jettmar Werner
Hauer Stefan
YCW
SCW
OESV
16466
7AUT 31Müller-Hofbauer Ulrike
Bayer Christian
Paltauf Anna Maria
UYCNs
BYC
BYC
20857
8AUT 32Zöchling Michael
Hahn Robert
Rauscher Thomas
UYCNs
OESV
OESV
23788

Ergebnisse Finn

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123
1AUT 9Vellusig GerhardWYC5131
2AUT 303Wayrethmayr GerdUYCWg7214
3AUT 288Blaschke HannesUYCWg8323
4AUT 251Lehner NikolausSCT14752
5AUT 36Gubi HelmuthUYCMo15447
6AUT 11Moser BerndUYCWg17665
7AUT 8Gfreiner HartwigUYCStV18576
8AUT 302Braumüller AlfredWYC3012108
9AUT 4Gfreiner GerhardUYCT3011811
10AUT 110Schiller KlausUYCT329149
11AUT 337Aste ChristophKYCK3210913
12AUT 30Rohlfs BerndUYCStV3381312
13AUT 382Braumüller EmanuelWYC34131110
14AUT 13Poell AndreasUYCAS40141214

Ergebnisse Dart

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123
1AUT 7321Kletzander Robert
Zagler Anton
BYC
OESV
4112
2AUT 7214Kahl Walter
Schorr Barbara
OESV
VÖYWS
7223
3AUT 7643Schall Franz
Grasmann Hans
SCM
SCM
11551
4AUT 5429Brauner Christian
Pöschl Eva
OESV11335
5AUT 7125Pleterski Franz
Müller Gabriela
SCPN
SCPN
14644
6GBR 7320Pitt Robert
Pitt Helen
unknown
unknown
16466
7AUT 6521Draxler Gerhard
Platzer Katherina
VÖYWS
WSVO
21777

Meldungen

braumueller emanuel Finn
braumueller alfred Finn
Herbert Renner Jürgen Strnad Pirat
Christoph Aste Finn
Blaschke Hannes Finn
helmuth gubi Finn
Klaus Schiller Finn
Walter Schaschl Günter Fossler Pirat
Christian Scheinecker Finn
Fritz Jauernig Clemens Sillaber Seascape
Christian Tanzer Timo Kretschmann Seascape
Ulrike Müller-Hofbauer Christian Bayer,Anna Paltauf Sprinto
René Mangold Stefan Glanz,Clemens Kruse Sprinto
Michael Zöchling Thomas Rauscher,Robert Hahn Sprinto
Ingmar Schleifer Ursula Vesely,Luis Gazzari Sprinto
Gerd Wayrethmayr Finn
Reinhold  Stampfl Andreas Bartel Seascape
Johannes Willheim Werner Jettmar,Stefan Hauer Sprinto
Richard Hirschler Finn
Jakob Enigl Sprinto
Walter Schaschl Günter Fossler Pirat
Gerhard Gfreiner Finn
Gerhard Vellusig Finn
Dominic Marsano Andreas  Handl,Alexander Krainz Sprinto
Johannes Kreuzhuber Peter Klenner,Robert Blecha Sprinto
Matthias Reiter Manuela Reiter Pirat
Hartwig Gfreiner Finn
nikolaus lehner Finn
Bernd Rohlfs Finn
Andreas POELL Finn
Gerhard Gfreiner Finn
alexander lehner gloria lehner Pirat
Moser Bernd Finn
Andi Peter Robert Peterka,Christoph Marek Seascape
miriam lehner phillipp  strnad Pirat