1. Clubregatta
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | gesegelte zeit | berechnete zeit |
---|
1 | AUT 133 | Wiala Theodor
Marsano Christoph
Wiala-Haim Christoph
Schneeweiss Gabriela | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 1:01:02 | 1:03:34 |
2 | AUT 1219 | Nouza Reimar
Mayer Sebastian
Tinghofer-Nouza Brigitte
Blecha Robert | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 1:03:50 | 1:06:29 |
3 | AUT 82 | Hochrainer Thomas
Hochrainer Petra
Kiesselbach Gabriele
Hochrainer Johannes | YCBb
YCBb
VÖYWS
YCBb | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 1:13:03 | 1:08:16 |
4 | AUT 1460 | Marsano Dominic
Marsano Katharina
Krainz Alexander
Losmann Claudia | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Flirt KS HBK | 123 | 1:24:47 | 1:08:55 |
5 | AUT 111 | Jauernig Fritz
Bousek Johannes
Jauernig Doris | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Seascape 18 | 108 | 1:15:50 | 1:10:12 |
6 | AUT 1124 | Heider Wolfgang
Rittsteuer Heinrich
Hauke Klaus | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 1:09:34 | 1:10:59 |
7 | AUT 78 | Pinda Martin
Graf Jakob | ÖSV
ÖSV | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 1:26:50 | 1:14:12 |
8 | AUT 46 | Herzog Hans
Herzog Gerda
Herzog Florian | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 1:19:36 | 1:14:23 |
9 | AUT 401 | Jirasko Johannes
Morawec Robert
Stark Angelika | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 16m² Jollenkreuze... | 106 | 1:19:08 | 1:14:39 |
10 | AUT 2741 | Kattinger Thomas
Kattinger Maximilian | UYCNs
UYCNs | Laser Vargo | 110 | 1:22:42 | 1:15:10 |
11 | AUT 138 | Köhler Roman-Sven
Neuhaus Ralph
Neuhaus Matthias | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Neptun 22 Hubdach KS | 122 | 1:32:00 | 1:15:24 |
12 | AUT 1225 | Sillaber Clemens
Fenzl Lukas
Sillaber Paul
Sillaber Leopold | OESV
UYCNs
unknown
unknown | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 1:28:45 | 1:15:51 |
13 | AUT 2763 | Leonhart Wolfgang
Leonhart Birgit | UYCNs
UYCNs | Sportina 620 | 122 | 1:32:50 | 1:16:05 |
14 | AUT 0 | Ciboch Gerald
Kattinger Alexander | UYCNs
UYCNs | Pirat Klassik | 117 | 1:29:57 | 1:16:52 |
15 | AUT 6501 | Postl Roman
Riedinger Alfred
Postl Andrea | SCPN
OESV
SCPN | Skippi 650 Race | 101 | 1:19:34 | 1:18:46 |
16 | AUT 4 | Zelinka Sonja
Zelinka Mathias Rob | UYCNs
UYCNs | Hobie Cat 16 m.Ge... | 80 | 1:05:12 | 1:21:30 |
17 | AUT 1732 | Bousek Eckhard
Handl Peter
Köllbichler Ingrid
Rakuschan Brigitte
Bousek Anouk
Bousek Finn | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Comet ino 700 KS ... | 115 | 1:39:01 | 1:26:06 |
18 | AUT 240 | Herzog Philipp
Hazivar Sandra | UYCNs
UYCNs | U 20 | 100 | 1:28:16 | 1:28:16 |
19 | AUT 1260 | Neuhaus Helfried
Neuhaus Ulrike
Kellner Elisabeth | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Neptun 27 KS HBK | 123 | 1:51:45 | 1:30:51 |
20 | AUT 53 | Indra Christian
Indra Lukas | UYCNs
UYCNs | Sunbeam 22 KS | 122 | 1:51:51 | 1:31:40 |
21 | AUT 2604 | Hausner Raimund
Tomek Werner | UYCNs
unknown | Sunbeam 25 KS bis 82 | 120 | 1:51:09 | 1:32:37 |
22 | AUT 62 | Unger Roland
Millner Günter
Habersack Johann
Gasser Jürgen | UYCNs
unknown
unknown
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 105 | 1:42:16 | 1:37:23 |
DNC | AUT 6 | Rosinak Werner
Ehmayer Cornelia | UYCNs
unknown | Flying Dutchman | 93 | | |
DNC | AUT 17 | Hiess Hans Helmut
Schiller Peter
Schiller-Weihs Elisabeth
Hiess Andrea | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 25 m² Jollenkreuzer | 104 | | |
DNC | AUT 2556 | Kritsch Karl
Kritsch Gabriele | UYCNs
UYCNs | Varianta | 124 | | |
DNF | AUT 126 | Dohnal Thomas
Ebenhöh Werner
Lachsteiner Michael | UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | | |
DNF | AUT 2692 | Czerny Adolf
Laczko Levi | UYCNs
unknown | Varianta | 125 | | |
DNF | AUT 210 | Postl Robert
Löffler Brigitte | OESV
unknown | Friendship 25KS HBK | 116 | | |
DNF | AUT 809 | Hobiger Lukas
Bodisch Adrian | UYCNs
SC AMS | 49er | 78 | | |
DNS | AUT 109274 | Marsano Constantin
Buketits David | UYCNs
UYCNs | Hobie Cat 16 m.Ge... | 80 | | |
count: 30 | | | | | | | |
reaimund HAUSNER |
Werner Tomek |
25 Sumbeam Bauj.82 |
Martin Pinda |
Jakob Graf,Christoph Andre |
Shark 24 KS |
Martin Pinda |
Jakob Graf,Christoph Andre |
Shark 24 KS |
reaimund HAUSNER |
Werner Tomek |
25 Sumbeam Bauj.82 |
Dominic Marsano |
Katharina Marsano,Claudia Losmann |
Flirt |
Wolfgang Heider |
Heinrich Rittsteuer,Klaus Hauke |
R |
Fritz Jauernig |
Johannes Bousek |
SEASCAPE18 |
Karl Kritsch |
Gabriele Kritsch |
Varianta 65 |
Reimar Nouza |
Brigitte Tinghofer-Nouza,Sebastian Mayer |
20er JK |
Adolf Czerny |
Levente Laczko |
Fahrtenklasse |
Thomas Dohnal |
Werner Ebenhöh,Michael Lachsteiner |
20er JK |
reaimund HAUSNER |
Werner Tomek |
25 Sumbeam Bauj.82 |
theodor wiala |
christoph marsano,gabriela schneeweiss |
20er jkr |
reaimund HAUSNER |
|
25 Sumbeam Bauj.82 |
Reimar Nouza |
Brigitte Tinghofer-Nouza,Karl Bauer |
20er JK |