4. Clubregatta
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | Gesamt | 1 |
---|
1 | AUT 750 | Kellner Clemens
Kellner Franziska
Kellner Theresa
Duller Roland | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | F 24 Trimaran | 100 | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 126 | Dohnal Thomas
Marsano Christoph
Lachsteiner Michael | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 2 | 2 |
3 | SVK 1 | Zubal Branislav | FYC | Skippi 650 Race | 105 | 3 | 3 |
4 | AUT 125 | Heider Gerhard
Lehner Martin
Jakel Andreas
Tomaselli Kristina | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 4 | 4 |
5 | AUT 12 | Marsano Dominic
Handl Andreas
Krainz Alexander | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 5 | 5 |
6 | AUT 191 | Mayrhofer Wolfgang
Duller-Mayrhofer Judith | UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 102 | 6 | 6 |
7 | AUT 1124 | Heider Wolfgang
Rittsteuer Heinrich
Bauer Carl | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 7 | 7 |
8 | AUT 1789 | Gressel Gustav-Carl
Gressel Carl-Heinz | SYC
SYC | Fun | 115 | 8 | 8 |
9 | GER 1366 | Horvath Irene
Horvath Anton Friedrich
Horvath Stephanie | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 9 | 9 |
10 | AUT 401 | Jirasko Johannes
Jirasko Claudio | UYCNs
UYCNs | 16m² Jollenkreuze... | 110 | 10 | 10 |
11 | AUT 240 | Herzog Philipp
Herzog Hans
Hazivar Sandra | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shadow 24Spoilerheck | 100 | 11 | 11 |
12 | AUT 30 | Stark Angelika
Sieber Barbara
Blecha Susanne | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 12 | 12 |
13 | AUT 1732 | Bousek Eckhard
Bousek Johannes
Bousek Elfriede
Bousek Anouk
Bousek Finn | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Comet ino 700 KS ... | 115 | 13 | 13 |
14 | AUT 1219 | Nouza Reimar
Mayer Sebastian
Tinghofer-Nouza Brigitte
Nagy Andreas | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 14 | 14 |
15 | AUT 0 | Florian Mathias
Schwabl Michael
Rausch Jochen
Emmich Christian | IG-SEGELN
IG-SEGELN
unknown
unknown | First Class 8 SWK | 107 | 15 | 15 |
16 | AUT 1841 | Fenzl Lukas
Sieber Christoph
Handl Philipp | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Peiso 26 SCH top ... | 116 | 16 | 16 |
17 | AUT 2741 | Kattinger Thomas
Kattinger Maximilian | UYCNs
UYCNs | Laser Vargo | 110 | 17 | 17 |
18 | AUT 127650 | Auer Stefan | UYCNs | Laser | 111 | 18 | 18 |
19 | AUT 2604 | Hausner Raimund
Tomek Werner
Fürich Johann | UYCNs
unknown
unknown | Sunbeam 25 KS bis 82 | 120 | 19 | 19 |
20 | AUT 16 | Karger Herbert
Karger Gabriel
Karger Birgit | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 102 | 20 | 20 |
21 | AUT 4045 | Bousek Ingrid | UYCNs | Laser | 111 | 21 | 21 |
22 | AUT 0 | Wesendorfer Wilhelm
Wesendorfer Laurenz
Jirku Ingrid
Böhm Luis | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
unknown | First 22 SWK | 118 | 22 | 22 |
23 | AUT 17 | Hiess Hans Helmut
Hiess Andrea
Pokorny Dietmar
Achleitner Claudia | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | 25 m² Jollenkreuzer | 104 | 23 | 23 |
24 | AUT 2188 | Handl Peter
Handl Michael | UYCNs
UYCNs | Peiso 22 KUK | 123 | 24 | 24 |
25 | AUT 0 | Ciboch Gerald | UYCNs | Pirat Klassik | 117 | 25 | 25 |
26 | AUT 49 | Marsano Katharina
Pflamitzer-Krainz Sibylle
Losmann Claudia | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 26 | 26 |
27 | AUT 1676 | Handl Dieter
Rakuschan Brigitte
Heymann Gundi | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | Trimaran | 117 | 27 | 27 |
28 | AUT 109274 | Marsano Constantin
Buketits David | UYCNs
UYCNs | Hobie Cat 16 m.Ge... | 80 | 28 | 28 |
29 | AUT 0 | Nendwich Walter
Hawel Peter | UYCNs
UYCNs | Balaton 24 KS HBK | 123 | 30 | 30 /DNF |
Marcel Caňo |
Roman Bahennik,Peter Filipik |
Skippi 650 Racer |
Peter Handl |
Michael Handl |
Peiso |
Zubal Branislav |
Kollár Jozef,Sep Patrik |
Skippi 650 Racer |
Zubal Branislav |
|
Skippi 650 Racer |
Dominic Marsano |
Alex Krainz,Claudia Losmann |
Sprinto |
Michael Pirbaumer |
Alexander Wallner |
15er |
Hans spitzauer |
Moritz Spitzauer,Pia Spitzauer,Paula Spitzauer |
R |
carlotta schiller |
|
zoom8 |
Raimund HAUSNER |
Johann FÜRICH,Werner Tomek |
25 Sumbeam Bauj.82 |
Raimund HAUSNER |
Johann FÜRICH,Werner Tomek |
25 Sumbeam Bauj.82 |
Raimund HAUSNER |
|
25 Sumbeam Bauj.82 |
Mirian Mirian |
Mirian Mirian,Mirian Mirian,Mirian Mirian |
zVmZPMcjARuZokL |
peter schiller |
|
laser |