platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|
1 | AUT 126 | Dohnal Thomas
Ebenhöh Werner
Lachsteiner Michael | UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | [6] | 1 |
2 | AUT 4 | Charvat Klaus-Peter
Wewalka Mathias
Steurer Christian | YCP
unknown
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 10 | 1 | 1 | [10] | 4 | 4 |
3 | AUT 190 | Zethner Andreas
Zethner Erich
Tremmel Helmut | YCM
YCM
YCM | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 10 | [7] | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
4 | AUT 1 | Gottwald Johann
Holzer Rainer
Ludwig Christian | YCP
YCP
YCP | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 12 | [6] | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
5 | AUT 1370 | Rauhofer Lukas
Fleischmann Georg
Haider Michael | YCP
YES
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [7] | 6 |
6 | AUT 129 | Mojzis Alexander
Kölliker Stefan
Schwaiger Bernd | UYCNs
YCP
OESV | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 21 | 5 | [6] | 6 | 5 | 5 |
7 | AUT 26 | Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Spitzauer Johann
Jettmar Werner | UYCNs
UYCNs
SCW | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 24 | [11/DNC] | 8 | 4 | 1 | 11 /DNF |
8 | AUT 136 | Horvath Anton Friedrich
Horvath Irene
Bauer Carl | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 29 | 2 | 9 | 7 | [11/DNC] | 11 /DNC |
9 | AUT 98 | Angst Robert
Rinder Christian
Kohout Florian | YCW
BYC
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 31 | [8] | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
10 | AUT 13 | Ertl Günter
Svolba Gerhard
Emich Christian | YES
YES
YES | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 34 | 9 | [10] | 9 | 9 | 7 |
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|
1 | HUN 70 | Majthenyi Szabolcs
Domokos Andra s | SVE
SVE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | [2] |
2 | HUN 78 | Kardos Antal
Polgar Csaba | SVE
SVE | 9 | [6] | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
3 | HUN 11 | Gaborjani-Szabo Gabor
Argay Bela | SVE
SVE | 14 | 4 | 3 | [7] | 4 | 3 |
4 | AUT 25 | Holzinger Jakob
Srienz Paul | UYCT
SC AMS | 15 | 2 | 4 | 3 | [6] | 6 |
5 | HUN 13 | Süli Andra s
Papp David | SVE
SVE | 18 | 7 | [9] | 2 | 5 | 4 |
6 | AUT 15 | Ulrich Gerhard
Ittner Andreas | SCK
OESV | 18 | 3 | [7] | 5 | 3 | 7 |
7 | AUT 23 | Dominkus Martin
Grigar Günter | UYCNs
YCM | 28 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | [9] |
8 | AUT 20 | Holzinger Christoph
Schmitz Stefan | UYCT
OESV | 29 | 5 | 11 | [14/OCS] | 8 | 5 |
9 | AUT 6 | Rosinak Werner
Sedlak Wilhelm | UYCNs
YCZ | 32 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 9 | [10] |
10 | AUT 5 | Zorn Fred
Schober Erich | OESV
YCZ | 33 | [10] | 6 | 9 | 10 | 8 |
11 | AUT 11 | Moser Walter
Sitzwohl Wolfgang | YCO
YCO | 45 | 13 | [14/OCS] | 10 | 11 | 11 |
12 | AUT 9 | Waerder Heinz
Kainz Thomas | UYCNs
OESV | 46 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 13 | [14/DNF] |
13 | AUT 30 | Kornfeld Rainer
Mann Bernhard | UYCNs
UYCNs | 47 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 12 | [14/DNC] |
nikolaus lehner |
|
SP Finn-Dinghy |
Werner Rosinak |
Wilhelm Sedlak |
SP und LM Flying-Dutchman |
Martl Lehner |
|
SP Finn-Dinghy |
Günter Ertl |
Christain Emich,Gerhard Svolba |
SP 20m² Jollenkreuzer |
Joschi Mautner Markhof |
Werner Jettmar,Robert Blecha |
SP 20m² Jollenkreuzer |
Fred Zorn |
Erich Schober |
SP und LM Flying-Dutchman |
Andreas POELL |
|
SP Finn-Dinghy |
Heinz Waerder |
Thomas Kainz |
SP und LM Flying-Dutchman |
Wolfgang Zeiner |
|
SP Finn-Dinghy |
Georg Pommer |
|
SP Finn-Dinghy |
Anton HOrvath |
Carl bauer,Irene Horvath |
SP 20m² Jollenkreuzer |
Antal Kardos |
Csaba Polgár Dr. |
SP und LM Flying-Dutchman |
Gábor Gáborjáni-Szabó |
Béla Argay |
SP und LM Flying-Dutchman |
Gerhard Weinreich |
|
SP Finn-Dinghy |
Markus Hiebeler |
Klemens Steffan,Valentin Unger |
SP Sprinto |
lukas rauhofer |
michael lindner,georg fleischmann |
SP 20m² Jollenkreuzer |
Schiller Klaus |
|
SP Finn-Dinghy |
Robert Angst |
Christian Rinder,Timo GERERSDORFER |
SP 20m² Jollenkreuzer |
Emanuel Braumüller |
|
SP Finn-Dinghy |
helmuth gubi |
|
SP Finn-Dinghy |
Gerhard Ulrich |
Andreas Ittner |
SP und LM Flying-Dutchman |
Moser Bernd |
|
SP Finn-Dinghy |
Hannes Blaschke |
|
SP Finn-Dinghy |
Dominic Marsano |
Andreas Handl,Alexander Krainz |
SP Sprinto |
Martin Dominkus |
Günter Grigar |
SP und LM Flying-Dutchman |
Márton Beliczay |
|
SP Finn-Dinghy |
Wolfgang Mayrhofer |
Barbara Czajka,Elisabeth Mayrhofer |
SP Sprinto |
alfred braumüller |
|
SP Finn-Dinghy |
Jakob Enigl |
Andreas Bäumel,Paul Schmalzl |
SP Sprinto |
Peter Groegl |
|
SP Finn-Dinghy |
Bernd Rohlfs |
|
SP Finn-Dinghy |
gerhard vellusig |
|
Finn |
gerhard vellusig |
|
Finn |
alfred braumüller |
|
SP und LM Flying-Dutchman |
Thomas Dohnal |
Werner Ebenhöh,Michael Lachsteiner |
SP 20m² Jollenkreuzer |
Klaus Charvat |
Mathias Wewalka,Steurer Christian |
SP 20m² Jollenkreuzer |
Alex Mojzis |
Bernd Schwaiger,Stefan Kölliker |
SP 20m² Jollenkreuzer |
Michael Zöchling |
Moritz Zöchling,Stefan Bayer |
SP Sprinto |
Wolfgang Kronsteiner |
|
SP Finn-Dinghy |
Christoph Holzinger |
Stefan Schmitz |
SP und LM Flying-Dutchman |
Zethner Andreas |
Zethner Erich,Tremmel Helmut |
SP 20m² Jollenkreuzer |
johann gottwald |
rainer holzer,christian ludwig |
SP 20m² Jollenkreuzer |
Nurmala Nurmala |
Nurmala Nurmala,Nurmala Nurmala,Nurmala Nurmala |
SP 20m² Jollenkreuzer |
Hartwig Gfreiner |
|
SP Finn-Dinghy |
Jacob Holzinger |
Paul Srienz |
SP und LM Flying-Dutchman |
Michael Gubi |
|
SP Finn-Dinghy |