Regatten Übersicht

Spring Cup

KR LM Optimist
SP LM Zoom8
ÖM 420er
SP 29er
SP LM Laser Radial
SP LM Laser

Ergebnisse Laser Radial

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678
1AUT 197818Bajons RasiYCBb1511[20/DNF]33412
2AUT 197016Dapeci CatherineSCUT17[9]4222151
3AUT 202421Schimak Eva-MariaUYCNs2210511122[14]
4AUT 175411Stark AngelikaUYCNs25234553[7]3
5AUT 194711Eder NicoleUYCNs28[7]2346535
6AUT 171505Moser TinaUYCWg4446567[8]88
7AUT 173113Holzer RobertNCA4868774610[11]
8AUT 197010Hofer MatthäusUYCAS50396[10]91067
9AUT 193737Röggla KatharinaYCW505[10]988749
10AUT 147994Lehner SeverinUYCAS72[16]11119109913
11AUT 176578Marsano ConstantinUYCNs78131313111111[15]6
12AUT 199876Puxkandl ViktoriaUYCT81111210[20/DNF]12131112
13AUT 188479Piringer FlorianUYCAS8281615[20/DNF]1412134
14AUT 188476Senn JanaNCA90151412[20/DNF]13141210
15AUT 160760Luschan KatharinaUYCWg10414151412[20/DNS]20 /DNC1415
16AUT 180223Langenberger ArthurSCPN1071278[20/DNC]20 /DNC20 /DNC20 /DNC20 /DNC
17AUT 165794Urich PatrickAGS127171717[20/DNS]20 /DNC20 /DNC1620 /DNC
18AUT 184976Rieder MichaelBYC128191916[20/DNS]20 /DNC20 /DNC1816
19AUT 106541Falb ThomasBYC128181818[20/DNS]20 /DNC20 /DNC1717

Ergebnisse 420

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678
1HUN 54600Bihary Gergely
Bihary Daniel
SSC
SSC
101[2]221112
2HUN 54778Gyapjas Zsombor
Ziegler Kristof
SVE
SVE
255314453[8]
3AUT 54761Fellerer Thomas
Müller Marino
YESStP
KYCK
29757322[9]3
4AUT 54781Kampelmühler Niko
Christa Patrick Clemens
YCH
YCH
3344[10]563101
5AUT 53918Luschan Anna
Buttinger Eva
UYCWg
UYCMa
4131510[19/DNF]1147
6AUT 54694Steinthaler Georg
Steinthaler Hanna
KYCK
KYCK
43864[19/DNF]10825
7AUT 53477Kohlendorfer Angelika
Waldhör Jakob
YCP
YCP
446103[12]31066
8AUT 54222Haan Christoph
Kobale Konstantin
YCP
UYCWö
50[11]8969774
9AUT 55Hasenöhrl Julia
Daum Johanna
SCTWV
SCTWV
53[19/OCS]761454512
10HUN 53904Neszmelyi Mark
Baticz Belian
unknown
unknown
572981[19/DNF]19 /DNC810
11AUT 53733Bäumel Herwig
Hussl Raphael
NCA
YKA
73[19/OCS]1213989139
12AUT 54345Kern Hubert
Wenger-Oehn Luis
UYCAS
UYCAS
781415[16]7761415
13AUT 54427Stabauer Lukas
Piso Vinzenz
UYCMo
UYCMo
82[15]1411812121114
14AUT 53486Chalupsky Jan
Mäki Viktor
BYC
YCP
85911[15]1313141213
15SVK 54082Bilkova Nina
Mankova Linda
YCT
YCT
9412[19/OCS]1211111319 /DNC16
16AUT 54525Kristen Johanna
Hofer Rosa-Maria
YCP
UYCAS
95131314[15]14151511
17SVK 50766Machacek Lukas
Markovic Filip
YCT
YCT
11610161716[19/DNS]19 /DNC19 /DNC19 /DNC
18GER 53202Zbil Carolin
Zbil Vivien
CYC
CYC
1251617[19/DNF]19 /DNS19 /DNC19 /DNC1619 /DNC

Ergebnisse Laser

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678
1AUT 19Geritzer AndreasUYCNs91111113[20/DNC]
2AUT 202423Höllwerth LukasUYCWg1922222[20/OCS]54
3AUT 196226Dapeci Claus MariaSCUT2273333[20/DNS]12
4AUT 184971Lehner MartinUYCNs23445[7]4321
5AUT 197010Hobiger LukasUYCNs263[6]455243
6AUT 183553Röggla WernerSCPN42[9]9647565
7AUT 202426Kraus MaximilianYCBb47[13]5868497
8AUT 190572Kellner ClemensUYCNs55679[11]11886
9AUT 193428Hoff FelixSCT558[10]799778
10AUT 194468Jöbstl GregorCFT-WS57[10]810866109
11AUT 202418Ryba WolfgangOESV80514[15]141491311
12AUT 186721Styblo PeterSAF931612[20/OCS]121220 /DNF1110
13AUT 190570Revesz AlexanderSAF951515161013[20/OCS]1412
14AUT 197001Moritzer MichaelSAF9514[17]141615101214
15AUT 197002Schwerdtfeger ChristianKYCO96,61113121512,8 /RDG_112,8 /RDG_1[20/DNC]20 /DNF
16HUN 191382Kantor ZsigmondVVSE971211111310[20/DNF]20 /DNC20 /DNF
17AUT 180885Traxler ErnstNCA105[18]16171716111513
18AUT 179576Müller-Hartburg ThomasStYC119171813[20/DNC]20 /DNF20 /DNC1615
19AUT 143538Falb WilhelmBYC133191918[20/DNC]20 /DNC20 /DNC1720 /DNC

Ergebnisse Endergebnis Optimist

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123456
1AUT 995Müller-Hartburg LunaStYC712112[4]
2AUT 1136Kobale OliverUYCWö1123[5]411
3AUT 1138Müller-Hartburg SilvesterStYC14312[16/DSQ]53
4AUT 8888Aschauer AndreaUYCNs14[4]43232
5AUT 1192Lausecker MichaelAGS225543[6]5
6AUT 1067Kalina AlessandroUYCNs306[7]7647
7AUT 1214Farese Laura SophieUYCNs35766[9]79
8AUT 1142Hempel KayaYCP428[10]97108
9AUT 802Petschel ClaraUYCNs521191010[12]12
10AUT 1064Steinbach Sky SebastianUYCNs5312[16/DNF]8111111
11AUT 5Mäki NathalieYCP531012[16/DNS]12910
12AUT 1015Kudla AlexanderAGS5498[16/DNC]516 /DNF16 /DNC
13HUN 230Popp PeterFVE54[16/DNC]16 /DNC16 /DNC886
14AUT 1111Breza DavidYCP661311[16/DNC]1316 /DNF13
15AUT 10Buchegger Elisabethunknown7614[16/DNF]16 /DNC1416 /DNF16 /DNC

Ergebnisse Endergebnis Zoom

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678
1AUT 64Flachberger JakobUYCWg182351115[10]
2AUT 83Tschach SophieBYC191126234[11]
3AUT 79Hartl XaverYCZ25821[11]6521
4AUT 41Heil SophieUYCMa34[11]4744438
5AUT 101Zöchling MatthäusUYCNs47[12]733391012
6AUT 56Maczek FlorianYCZ5013942162[24/DSQ]4
7AUT 54Jäger SeverinSC AMS567[14]1478677
8AUT 189Prettner KeanuUYCWg5756815[17]1616
9AUT 27Schoiber MattiasUYCWg634510[17]1014119
10AUT 74Jäger DamianSC AMS646[13]1113131263
11AUT 89Fitzinger MaxUYCNf66[14]1295771214
12AUT 85Matz BarbaraYCBb6810111285814[17]
13AUT 11Lausecker AlexanderAGS74[15]81314121395
14AUT 84Wagenbichler SimonYCZ76910616911[17]15
15AUT 25Schöchl AmelieUYCWg77315[17]911101316
16AUT 81Kamesberger KonstantinAGS9716[24/DNF]15101424 /DNC162
17AUT 88Donner GretaKYCK11018161612151518[19]
18FRA 10Palleschitz KatharinaUYCNf135191718[24/DNC]24 /DNC24 /DNC1518
19AUT 45Jäger Hannah SophiaYCB141[24/DNC]24 /DNC24 /DNC24 /DNF24 /DNC24 /DNC813
20AUT 31Duller AmandaUYCNs143171819[24/DNF]24 /DNC24 /DNC2120
21AUT 5Jäger BibianeSC AMS14322192018[24/DNC]24 /DNC1921
22AUT 28Stark KatharinaUYCNs154202021[24/DNC]24 /DNC24 /DNC2223
23AUT 32Bachlechner RafaelaUYCNf15921[24/DNF]24 /DNC24 /DNC24 /DNC24 /DNC2022

Meldungen

Christoph Marsano SP und LM Laser
Max Fitzinger SP und LM Zoom8
Alexander Revesz SP und LM Laser
Kaya Hempel KR und LM Optimist
Michal Kliment Jan Štrunc ÖM 420er
Florian Maczek KR und LM Optimist
Adam Bilka Tomáš  Chrapčiak ÖM 420er
Maximilian Kraus SP und LM Laser
Carolin Zbil Vivien Zbil ÖM 420er
Florian  Piringer SP und LM Laser Radial
Nina Bilkova Linda Mankova ÖM 420er
Peter Styblo SP und LM Laser
Severin Lehner SP und LM Laser Radial
Patrick Urich SP und LM Laser Radial
Thomas Falb SP und LM Laser Radial
Wilhelm Falb SP und LM Laser
tina moser SP und LM Laser Radial
Florian Maczek SP und LM Zoom8
Claus Maria Dapeci SP und LM Laser
Nathalie Mäki KR und LM Optimist
Michael Rieder SP und LM Laser Radial
christoph haan konstantin kobale ÖM 420er
Catherine Dapeci SP und LM Laser Radial
Mattias Schoiber KR und LM Optimist
Jakob Julian Scherf KR und LM Optimist
oliver kobale KR und LM Optimist
Amanda Duller SP und LM Zoom8
Hubert Kern Luis Wenger-Oehn ÖM 420er
Marie Kern KR und LM Optimist
Zsigmond Kantor SP und LM Laser
Michael Spitzbart KR und LM Optimist
Florian Spitzbart KR und LM Optimist
Julia Hasenöhrl Johanna Daum ÖM 420er
Katharina Palleschitz SP und LM Zoom8
Alessandro KALINA KR und LM Optimist
Hana Chudějová Tereza Jaroměřská ÖM 420er
johanna  kristen rosa hofer ÖM 420er
Johanna  Kristen Rosa  Hofer ÖM 420er
Niko Kampelmühler Patrick Christa ÖM 420er
Zsombor Gyapjas Kristof Ziegler ÖM 420er
Greta Donner SP und LM Zoom8
Laura Farese KR und LM Optimist
Lukas Stabauer Vincenz Piso ÖM 420er
Ernst Traxler SP und LM Laser
Thomas Fellerer Marino Müller ÖM 420er
Walter Rasi Bajons SP und LM Laser Radial
Herwig Bäumel Raphael Hussl ÖM 420er
Rafaela Bachlechner SP und LM Zoom8
Werner Röggla SP und LM Laser
Xaver Hartl SP und LM Zoom8
Arthur Langenberger SP und LM Laser
Gergely Bihary Daniel Bihary ÖM 420er
Márk Neszmélyi Belián Baticz ÖM 420er
Felix Hoff SP und LM Laser
Matthäus Zöchling SP und LM Zoom8
Alexander LAUSECKER SP und LM Zoom8
Michael LAUSECKER KR und LM Optimist
Jakob Flachberger SP und LM Zoom8
Constantin Marsano SP und LM Laser Radial
Bibiane Jäger SP und LM Zoom8
Agatha Agatha Agatha Agatha,Agatha Agatha,Agatha Agatha Laser
Sophie Tschach Zoom8
Hubert Kern Luis Wenger-Öhn ÖM 420
Sophie Tschach SP und LM Zoom8
Niko Kampelmühler Patrick Christa ÖM 420er
Frederik Radunsky SP und LM Laser
Eva-Maria Schimak SP und LM Laser Radial
Jan Chalupsky Viktor Mäki ÖM 420er
Gregor Jöbstl SP und LM Laser
Angelika Kohlendorfer Jakob Waldhör ÖM 420er
Georg Steinthaler Hanna Steinthaler ÖM 420er
Viktoria Puxkandl SP und LM Laser Radial
Katharina Luschan SP und LM Laser Radial
Lukas Hobiger SP und LM Laser
Nicole Eder KR und LM Optimist
Robert Holzer SP und LM Laser Radial
Felix Hoff SP und LM Laser
Anna Luschan Evi Buttinger ÖM 420er
Barbara Matz SP und LM Zoom8
Georg Steinthaler Hanna Steinthaler ÖM 420er
Katharina Röggla Katharina Röggla,Katharina Röggla,Katharina Röggla KR und LM Optimist
Bibiane Jäger SP und LM Zoom8
Amelie Schöchl SP und LM Zoom8
Severin Jäger SP und LM Zoom8
Damian Jäger SP und LM Zoom8
Matthäus  Hofer SP und LM Laser Radial
Emanuel Koechert SP und LM Laser
Emanuel Koechert SP und LM Laser
Martl Lehner SP und LM Laser
Simon Wagenbichler SP und LM Zoom8
Andrea Aschauer KR und LM Optimist
Keanu Prettner SP und LM Zoom8
Christian Schwerdtfeger SP und LM Laser
David Breza KR und LM Optimist
Sophie Heil SP und LM Zoom8
Lukas Höllwerth SP und LM Laser