Regatten Übersicht

Wind & Wine 2013

Ergebnisse 1. Wettfahrt

platzS-Nr.nameclubklasseYs.gesegelte zeitberechnete zeit
1AUT 142Binder Josef
Vargyas Herbert
Landauer Bruno
SCR
SCR
unknown
20m² Jollenkreuze...960:47:350:49:33
2AUT 1366Horvath Irene
Horvath Anton Friedrich
Preisinger Helmut
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
20m² Jollenkreuze...960:48:400:50:41
3AUT 31Marsano Christoph
Dohnal Thomas
Hess Christoph
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
Sprinto SCH SWK1010:51:480:51:17
4AUT 12Marsano Dominic
Krainz Alexander
Wagner Maria
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
Sprinto SCH SWK1010:52:190:51:47
5AUT 3Lehner Martin
Tomaselli Kristina
Zierer Regina
UYCNs
unknown
unknown
RN 20 Lateinersegel1120:59:120:52:51
6AUT 2320Zethner Johann
Lang Erwin
Rathmann Rene
Stoiber Roman
YCM
YCTM
YCM
unknown
X-2100 Weinhof Ze...1040:56:350:54:24
7AUT 1676Handl Rainer
Heidenreich Paul
Amminger Gerhard
UYCNs
unknown
unknown
X- 1 Sia IV1171:08:000:58:07
8AUT 2024Hofmann Ernst
Pausch Herbert
Schabl Christian
OESV
unknown
unknown
First Class 7 SWK1121:07:231:00:09
9AUT 54Gratzel Franz
Kritz Anneliese
Manfred
SU-YCSJ
OESV
unknown
20m² Jollenkreuze...1081:04:591:00:10
10AUT 208Peter Andreas
Falb Gerfried
Koppitsch New Sailor
WSCW
OESV
unknown
Seascape 18 MTK1071:05:011:00:45
11AUT 2358Fazokas Johann
Hauk Friedrich
Schandl Peter
BYC
BYC
BYC
Gib Sea 68 KS HBK1221:14:321:01:05
12AUT 2098Krippl Wolfgang
Pfaffenbichler Gaby
Schüller Werner
Baumeister-Schüller Gerda
YCBb
YES
unknown
unknown
8m One Design HBK...1031:03:431:01:51
13AUT 202Reinbacher Franz
Eisterer Herbert
Matz Herbert
OESV
OESV
unknown
Peiso 22 SCH1171:14:391:03:48
14AUT 0Tremmel Harald
Heiss Monika
BYC
unknown
Peiso 22 SCH1171:16:231:05:17
15AUT 33Felsecker Ernst
Kuczera Fritz
SCE
unknown
Joli Morgann1031:07:431:05:44
16AUT 2763Leonhart Wolfgang
Leonhart Anna
Zierer Harald
UYCNs
unknown
unknown
Sportina 6801201:21:321:07:56
17AUT 1527Meissner Walter
Wawra Annemarie
Meissner Nicole
Dachauer Hannes
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
unknown
Varianta1241:30:291:12:58
18AUT 29Hanappi Helmut
Szabo Norbert
Koppitsch Reinhilde
unknown
unknown
unknown
20m² Jollenkreuze...1031:15:181:13:06
19AUT 222Jalitsch Norbert
Siegl Andreas
Bendel Regine
Skerlak Natalia
OESV
unknown
unknown
unknown
Dolphin 81 KS HBK991:15:301:16:15
20AUT 4251Waxenegger Harald
Varga Gerhard
unknown
unknown
Topcat K1760:58:181:16:42
OCSAUT 0Holler Johannes
Fischl Hans
Jäger Gerald
BYC
unknown
unknown
Peiso 26 SCH 7 8 ...115
count: 21

Ergebnisse 2. Wettfahrt

platzS-Nr.nameclubklasseYs.gesegelte zeitberechnete zeit
1AUT 3Lehner Martin
Tomaselli Kristina
Zierer Regina
UYCNs
unknown
unknown
RN 20 Lateinersegel1121:09:151:01:49
2AUT 142Binder Josef
Vargyas Herbert
Landauer Bruno
SCR
SCR
unknown
20m² Jollenkreuze...961:00:451:03:16
3AUT 2320Zethner Johann
Lang Erwin
Rathmann Rene
Stoiber Roman
YCM
YCTM
YCM
unknown
X-2100 Weinhof Ze...1041:06:291:03:55
4AUT 31Marsano Christoph
Dohnal Thomas
Hess Christoph
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
Sprinto SCH SWK1011:05:001:04:21
5AUT 12Marsano Dominic
Krainz Alexander
Wagner Maria
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
Sprinto SCH SWK1011:05:521:05:12
6AUT 2098Krippl Wolfgang
Pfaffenbichler Gaby
Schüller Werner
Baumeister-Schüller Gerda
YCBb
YES
unknown
unknown
8m One Design HBK...1031:07:431:05:44
7AUT 2358Fazokas Johann
Hauk Friedrich
Schandl Peter
BYC
BYC
BYC
Gib Sea 68 KS HBK1221:22:421:07:47
8AUT 54Gratzel Franz
Kritz Anneliese
Manfred
SU-YCSJ
OESV
unknown
20m² Jollenkreuze...1081:14:441:09:11
9AUT 1366Horvath Irene
Horvath Anton Friedrich
Preisinger Helmut
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
20m² Jollenkreuze...961:06:381:09:24
10AUT 2024Hofmann Ernst
Pausch Herbert
Schabl Christian
OESV
unknown
unknown
First Class 7 SWK1121:20:051:11:30
11AUT 202Reinbacher Franz
Eisterer Herbert
Matz Herbert
OESV
OESV
unknown
Peiso 22 SCH1171:24:131:11:58
12AUT 2763Leonhart Wolfgang
Leonhart Anna
Zierer Harald
UYCNs
unknown
unknown
Sportina 6801201:27:041:12:33
13AUT 0Holler Johannes
Fischl Hans
Jäger Gerald
BYC
unknown
unknown
Peiso 26 SCH 7 8 ...1151:23:291:12:35
14AUT 1676Handl Rainer
Heidenreich Paul
Amminger Gerhard
UYCNs
unknown
unknown
X- 1 Sia IV1171:25:081:12:45
15AUT 0Tremmel Harald
Heiss Monika
BYC
unknown
Peiso 22 SCH1171:28:251:15:34
16AUT 208Peter Andreas
Falb Gerfried
Koppitsch New Sailor
WSCW
OESV
unknown
Seascape 18 MTK1071:23:541:18:24
17AUT 33Felsecker Ernst
Kuczera Fritz
SCE
unknown
Joli Morgann1031:21:561:19:32
18AUT 1527Meissner Walter
Wawra Annemarie
Meissner Nicole
Dachauer Hannes
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
unknown
Varianta1241:43:001:23:03
19AUT 29Hanappi Helmut
Szabo Norbert
Koppitsch Reinhilde
unknown
unknown
unknown
20m² Jollenkreuze...1031:26:321:24:00
20AUT 222Jalitsch Norbert
Siegl Andreas
Bendel Regine
Skerlak Natalia
OESV
unknown
unknown
unknown
Dolphin 81 KS HBK991:28:451:29:38
21AUT 4251Waxenegger Harald
Varga Gerhard
unknown
unknown
Topcat K1761:17:591:42:36
count: 21

Meldungen

Herbert Hanappi Norbert Szabo,Reinhilde Koppitsch 20 JLKR
Josef Binder Bruno Landauer / Winzer,Herbert Vargyas 20 JKR
Harald Tremmel Monika Heiss Peiso 22
Franz Reinbacher Herbert Eisterer Peiso
Andi Peter Gerfried Falb,Theo  Peter Seascape 18
Ernst  Hofmann  Christian S.  ????? B
- - Helmut  Preisinger -
Wolfgang Leonhart Harald  Zierer Sportina 680
Thomas Dohnal Christoph Hess,Verena  Diethelm,Christoph Marsano Lago 26
Franz Gratzl Anneliese Kritz,? 20er oldie 1956 beplankt
Adi Adi Adi Adi,Adi Adi,Adi Adi DlwtktsBsNAkqvJ
Walter Meissner Annemarie Wawra,Nicole Meissner,Hannes Dachauer Konstr.
Johann Fazokas Peter Schandl / Winzer,Friedrich Hauk Ausgleicher
Martin  Lehner Kristina Tomaselli,NN NN R Boot
Wolfgang Krippl Gabriele Pfaffenbichler,Werner Schüller,Gerda Baumeister-Schüller 8 m OD
Ernst Felsecker Fritz Kuczera Joli Morgann
Werner Berger Regatta
Johann Zethner Erwin Lang,Roman Sroiber X
Harald Waxenegger Gerhard Varga catamaran