Regatten Übersicht

Europa Cup 20 JKR

Ergebnisse nach 8 WF ohne YST Filter B

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678
1GER 1178Heidmann Jörg
Heidmann Knut
Heidmann Frank
RSVM
RSVM
RSVM
101714[21]1615201415
2AUT 103Bauer Carl
Zelinka Sonja
Jäger Christof
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
123211616171621[22]16
3SUI 177Zobrist Theophil
Schnetzler Ursi
Haldi André
SCH
SCH
SCH
15222192421202323[27/DNS]
4AUT 37Stoits Erik
Stoits Benedikt
Indra Christian
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
15323182322[27/DNS]242419
5AUT 63Reiter Michael
Stroh Harald
Rymarz Eric
YES
YES
YES
1582420252321[27/DNF]2520

Ergebnisse nach 8 WF ohne YST Filter A

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678
1AUT 126Dohnal Thomas
Ebenhöh Werner
Lachsteiner Michael
UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs
131411114[27/DNS]
2GER 1400Friedrich Christian
Göing Friedrich
Bauer Daniel
SVUH
SCMa
YCBG
29[8]5323358
3GER 1165Baldewein Tino
Markowski Matthias
Jänicke Markus
KSCS
PSCW
SCN
326363[27/DNF]266
4GER 1320Magdanz Jens
Mädicke Stefan
Sekura Frank
SC Argo
SYC
SC Argo
34582428[11]5
5AUT 190Zethner Andreas
Zethner Erich
Tremmel Helmut
YCM
YCM
YCM
35102[20]104432
6AUT 1Gottwald Johann
Holzer Rainer
Ludwig Christian
YCP
YCP
YCP
374[13]9661011
7AUT 139Wiala Theodor
Marsano Christoph
Marsano Dominic
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
421817[27/OCS]5524
8GER 1369Junker Lutz
Muschke Bernd
Meyer Arved
SC Argo
DAHME SC
SC Argo
5311941286[15]3
9AUT 20Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Spitzauer Johann
Jettmar Werner
UYCNs
UYCNs
SCW
5721157[14]11129
10GER 1313Eismann Armin
Jatkowski Robert
Reich André
SC-Argo
YBG
SC-Argo
6397145714[20]7
11AUT 4Charvat Klaus
Wewalka Mathias
Steurer Christian
YES
unknown
unknown
643681112[16]1311
12AUT 98Angst Robert
Scholl Georg
Rinder Christian
YCW
YCW
BYC
821415[22]91191014
13AUT 124Taschner Kurt
Pawelka Paul
Rumpf Erwin
SCW
UYCNs
UYCNs
93[19]1218181018710
14AUT 1370Rauhofer Lukas
Lindner Michael
Fleischmann Georg
YCP
YCP
YES
94[17]10101417151612
15GER 1404Borchert Wolfgang
Gutsche Florian
Krüger Thomas
SVEW
SC Nordstern
SVEW
1001317158[27/OCS]171713
16AUT 136Horvath Anton Friedrich
Diller Uwe
Horvath Irene
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
11320[27/DNS]19191371817
17AUT 129Mojzis Alexander
Kölliker Stefan
Schwaiger Bernd
UYCNs
YCP
OESV
117[27/DNF]27 /DNS1715913927 /DNF
18GER 1380Münzer Thomas
Bercher Georg
Kuttler Manuel
WVF
WVF
unknown
12015[27/DNF]1327 /DNS27 /DNF12818
19AUT 135Gotthart Michael
Gotthart Daniel
Gattringer Michael
YCP
YCP
YCP
12312[27/DNS]111319221927 /DNS
20GER 1398Hoffert Hans-Joachim
Kluge Wolfgang
Weißenborn Uwe
MSV-Bayern
WSV 1921
SKN-Berlin
13316[27/DNF]122018192127 /DNS

Ergebnisse nach 8 WF ohne YST Filter C

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678
1AUT 73Wiesinger Oswald
Wiesinger jun. Oswald
Griesmayer Erich
YCP
YCP
unknown
18425[27/DNS]2627 /DNS27 /DNS2527 /DNS27 /DNS

Ergebnisse nach 8 WF ohne YST

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678
1AUT 126Dohnal Thomas
Ebenhöh Werner
Lachsteiner Michael
UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs
131411114[27/DNS]
2GER 1400Friedrich Christian
Göing Friedrich
Bauer Daniel
SVUH
SCMa
YCBG
29[8]5323358
3GER 1165Baldewein Tino
Markowski Matthias
Jänicke Markus
KSCS
PSCW
SCN
326363[27/DNF]266
4GER 1320Magdanz Jens
Mädicke Stefan
Sekura Frank
SC Argo
SYC
SC Argo
34582428[11]5
5AUT 190Zethner Andreas
Zethner Erich
Tremmel Helmut
YCM
YCM
YCM
35102[20]104432
6AUT 1Gottwald Johann
Holzer Rainer
Ludwig Christian
YCP
YCP
YCP
374[13]9661011
7AUT 139Wiala Theodor
Marsano Christoph
Marsano Dominic
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
421817[27/OCS]5524
8GER 1369Junker Lutz
Muschke Bernd
Meyer Arved
SC Argo
DAHME SC
SC Argo
5311941286[15]3
9AUT 20Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Spitzauer Johann
Jettmar Werner
UYCNs
UYCNs
SCW
5721157[14]11129
10GER 1313Eismann Armin
Jatkowski Robert
Reich André
SC-Argo
YBG
SC-Argo
6397145714[20]7
11AUT 4Charvat Klaus
Wewalka Mathias
Steurer Christian
YES
unknown
unknown
643681112[16]1311
12AUT 98Angst Robert
Scholl Georg
Rinder Christian
YCW
YCW
BYC
821415[22]91191014
13AUT 124Taschner Kurt
Pawelka Paul
Rumpf Erwin
SCW
UYCNs
UYCNs
93[19]1218181018710
14AUT 1370Rauhofer Lukas
Lindner Michael
Fleischmann Georg
YCP
YCP
YES
94[17]10101417151612
15GER 1404Borchert Wolfgang
Gutsche Florian
Krüger Thomas
SVEW
SC Nordstern
SVEW
1001317158[27/OCS]171713
16GER 1178Heidmann Jörg
Heidmann Knut
Heidmann Frank
RSVM
RSVM
RSVM
101714[21]1615201415
17AUT 136Horvath Anton Friedrich
Diller Uwe
Horvath Irene
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
11320[27/DNS]19191371817
18AUT 129Mojzis Alexander
Kölliker Stefan
Schwaiger Bernd
UYCNs
YCP
OESV
117[27/DNF]27 /DNS1715913927 /DNF
19GER 1380Münzer Thomas
Bercher Georg
Kuttler Manuel
WVF
WVF
unknown
12015[27/DNF]1327 /DNS27 /DNF12818
20AUT 135Gotthart Michael
Gotthart Daniel
Gattringer Michael
YCP
YCP
YCP
12312[27/DNS]111319221927 /DNS
21AUT 103Bauer Carl
Zelinka Sonja
Jäger Christof
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
123211616171621[22]16
22GER 1398Hoffert Hans-Joachim
Kluge Wolfgang
Weißenborn Uwe
MSV-Bayern
WSV 1921
SKN-Berlin
13316[27/DNF]122018192127 /DNS
23SUI 177Zobrist Theophil
Schnetzler Ursi
Haldi André
SCH
SCH
SCH
15222192421202323[27/DNS]
24AUT 37Stoits Erik
Stoits Benedikt
Indra Christian
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
15323182322[27/DNS]242419
25AUT 63Reiter Michael
Stroh Harald
Rymarz Eric
YES
YES
YES
1582420252321[27/DNF]2520
26AUT 73Wiesinger Oswald
Wiesinger jun. Oswald
Griesmayer Erich
YCP
YCP
unknown
18425[27/DNS]2627 /DNS27 /DNS2527 /DNS27 /DNS

Ergebnisse nach 8 WF

platzS-Nr.nameclubklasseYs.Gesamt12345678
1AUT 126Dohnal Thomas
Ebenhöh Werner
Lachsteiner Michael
UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs
20m² Jollenkreuze...96131411114[27/DNS]
2GER 1400Friedrich Christian
Göing Friedrich
Bauer Daniel
SVUH
SCMa
YCBG
20m² Jollenkreuze...9630[9]5323458
3GER 1320Magdanz Jens
Mädicke Stefan
Sekura Frank
SC Argo
SYC
SC Argo
20m² Jollenkreuze...9635582429[12]5
4GER 1165Baldewein Tino
Markowski Matthias
Jänicke Markus
KSCS
PSCW
SCN
20m² Jollenkreuze...96357363[27/DNF]376
5AUT 190Zethner Andreas
Zethner Erich
Tremmel Helmut
YCM
YCM
YCM
20m² Jollenkreuze...9637112[23]104532
6AUT 1Gottwald Johann
Holzer Rainer
Ludwig Christian
YCP
YCP
YCP
20m² Jollenkreuze...96394[13]9771011
7AUT 139Wiala Theodor
Marsano Christoph
Marsano Dominic
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
20m² Jollenkreuze...96431817[27/OCS]5624
8AUT 98Angst Robert
Scholl Georg
Rinder Christian
YCW
YCW
BYC
20m² Jollenkreuze...9854814[22]662612
9GER 1369Junker Lutz
Muschke Bernd
Meyer Arved
SC Argo
DAHME SC
SC Argo
20m² Jollenkreuze...965812941497[16]3
10AUT 20Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Spitzauer Johann
Jettmar Werner
UYCNs
UYCNs
SCW
20m² Jollenkreuze...965921158[15]11139
11AUT 4Charvat Klaus
Wewalka Mathias
Steurer Christian
YES
unknown
unknown
20m² Jollenkreuze...96663681212[16]1411
12GER 1313Eismann Armin
Jatkowski Robert
Reich André
SC-Argo
YBG
SC-Argo
20m² Jollenkreuze...9666107155814[22]7
13GER 1178Heidmann Jörg
Heidmann Knut
Heidmann Frank
RSVM
RSVM
RSVM
20m² Jollenkreuze...9888615[21]1113201013
14AUT 124Taschner Kurt
Pawelka Paul
Rumpf Erwin
SCW
UYCNs
UYCNs
20m² Jollenkreuze...9698[19]1219191119810
15AUT 1370Rauhofer Lukas
Lindner Michael
Fleischmann Georg
YCP
YCP
YES
20m² Jollenkreuze...96101[17]10111617151715
16GER 1404Borchert Wolfgang
Gutsche Florian
Krüger Thomas
SVEW
SC Nordstern
SVEW
20m² Jollenkreuze...961081417169[27/OCS]181816
17AUT 103Bauer Carl
Zelinka Sonja
Jäger Christof
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
20m² Jollenkreuze...98110[21]16101316212014
18AUT 136Horvath Anton Friedrich
Diller Uwe
Horvath Irene
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
20m² Jollenkreuze...9611920[27/DNS]20201481918
19GER 1380Münzer Thomas
Bercher Georg
Kuttler Manuel
WVF
WVF
unknown
20m² Jollenkreuze...9612315[27/DNF]1427 /DNS27 /DNF12919
20AUT 129Mojzis Alexander
Kölliker Stefan
Schwaiger Bernd
UYCNs
YCP
OESV
20m² Jollenkreuze...96123[28/DNF]27 /DNS181710131127 /DNF
21AUT 37Stoits Erik
Stoits Benedikt
Indra Christian
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
20m² Jollenkreuze...10312523181718[27/DNS]171517
22AUT 135Gotthart Michael
Gotthart Daniel
Gattringer Michael
YCP
YCP
YCP
20m² Jollenkreuze...9613113[27/DNS]121519242127 /DNS
23GER 1398Hoffert Hans-Joachim
Kluge Wolfgang
Weißenborn Uwe
MSV-Bayern
WSV 1921
SKN-Berlin
20m² Jollenkreuze...9614116[27/DNF]132118232327 /DNS
24SUI 177Zobrist Theophil
Schnetzler Ursi
Haldi André
SCH
SCH
SCH
20m² Jollenkreuze...9815422202422202224[27/DNS]
25AUT 63Reiter Michael
Stroh Harald
Rymarz Eric
YES
YES
YES
20m² Jollenkreuze...1031572419252321[27/DNF]2520
26AUT 73Wiesinger Oswald
Wiesinger jun. Oswald
Griesmayer Erich
YCP
YCP
unknown
20m² Jollenkreuze...10518425[27/DNS]2627 /DNS27 /DNS2527 /DNS27 /DNS

Meldungen

theddy wiala christph marsano,dominic marsano 20 JKR
Erik STOITS Christian Indra,? ? 20 JKR
Lutz Junker Bodo Karras,Arved Meyer 20 JKR
Thomas Münzer Georg Bercher,Manuel Kuttler 20 JKR
Carl Bauer Christof Jäger 20 JKR
Kurt Taschner Erwin Rumpf,Manwasesno netsogenau 20 JKR
Anton Horvath Uwe Diller,Irene Horvath 20 JKR
Jens Magdanz Stefan Mädicke,Frank Sekura 20 JKR
Günter Ertl Christian Emich,Thomas Beutl 20 JKR
Jörg Heidmann Knut Heidmann,Frank Heidmann 20 JKR
Theophil Zobrist Ursi Schnetzler,André Haldi 20 JKR
Michael Reiter Harald Stroh,Eric Rymarz 20 JKR
Gerhard  Heider Gerhard Heider,Blecha Robert,Kranz Alexander 20 JKR
Thomas Dohnal Werner Ebenhöh,Michael Lachsteiner 20 JKR
Wolfgang Borchert Thomas Krüger,Florian Gutsche 20 JKR
Christian  Friedrich Fiddi Göing,Daniel  Bauer 20 JKR
Zethner  Andreas  Zethner Erich,Tremmel Helmut 20 JKR
lukas rauhofer michael lindner,georg fleischmann 20 JKR
Alexander Mojzis Bernd Schwaiger,Stefan Kölliker 20 JKR
Tino Baldewein Matthias Markowski,Markus Jänicke 20 JKR
rainer wilhelm  Alexander Kohlendorfer,?? 20 JKR
Michael Gotthart Daniel Gotthart,Michael Gattringer 20 JKR
Joschi Mautner Markhof Hans  Spitzauer,Roland Duller 20 JKR
Armin Eismann Robert Jatkowski,Andrè Reich 20 JKR
Hans-Joachim Hoffert Wolfgang Kluge,Uwe Weißenborn 20 JKR
johann gottwad rainer  holzer,christian ludwig 20 JKR
Robert Angst Christian Rinder,Timo Gerersdorfer 20 JKR
klaus charvat christian steurer,mathias wewalka 20 JKR