platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | Gesamt | 1 |
---|
1 | AUT 20 | Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Zelinka Sonja
Jettmar Werner | UYCNs
UYCNs
SCW | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 12 | Marsano Dominic
Sieber Sebastian
Handl Andreas | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 2 | 2 |
3 | AUT 401 | Jirasko Johannes
Sieber Barbara | UYCNs
UYCNs | 16m² Jollenkreuze... | 110 | 3 | 3 |
4 | AUT 2987 | Berger Werner
Aigelsreiter Willy | YCTM
SCR | Saturn 25 Cruiser | 107 | 4 | 4 |
5 | AUT 1124 | Heider Wolfgang
Martens-Wiala Maria
Bauer Carl | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 5 | 5 |
6 | AUT 26 | Kraus Maximilian
Eder Nicole | YCBb
YCBb | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 6 | 6 |
7 | AUT 2953 | Handl Michael
Handl Peter
Stern Michael | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 8m One Design HBK... | 101 | 7 | 7 |
8 | AUT 2923 | Blecha Robert
Dohnal Thomas
Rumpf Erwin | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Bavaria 760 KS HBK | 120 | 8 | 8 |
9 | AUT 119 | Schmid Martha
Fink Josef | WSVO
IG-SEGELN | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 9 | 9 |
10 | AUT 1948 | Binder Ernst
Hauk Friedrich | YCBb
BYC | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 10 | 10 |
11 | AUT 31 | Müller-Hofbauer Ulrike
Sieber Johanna
Blecha Susanne | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 11 | 11 |
12 | AUT 183305 | Kainacher Werner | SAF | Laser | 111 | 12 | 12 |
13 | AUT 160 | Hofmann Ernst
Pausch Herbert | OESV
unknown | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 13 | 13 |
14 | AUT 197011 | Holl Jörg | SAF | Laser | 111 | 14 | 14 |
15 | AUT 0 | Keimelmayr Regina | SAF | Laser Radial | 116 | 15 | 15 |
16 | AUT 2980 | Chabina Claus
Heinrich Erich | OESV
unknown | First 235 | 117 | 16 | 16 |
17 | AUT 46 | Herzog Hans
Herzog Gerda | UYCNs
UYCNs | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 17 | 17 |
18 | AUT 2516 | Krünes Harald
Leihs Dietrich | UYCNs
UYCNs | Zugvogel SCH o. U... | 109 | 18 | 18 |
19 | AUT 34 | Pawelka Paul
Kamleitner Marina | UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 19 | 19 |
20 | AUT 2604 | Hausner Raimund
Führich Johann
Tomek Werner | UYCNs
OESV
OESV | Sunbeam 25 KS bis 82 | 120 | 20 | 20 |
21 | AUT 49 | Marsano Katharina
Losmann Claudia
Pflamitzer Sibylle | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 21 | 21 |
22 | AUT 181594 | Glas Helga | SAF | Laser Radial | 116 | 22 | 22 |
23 | AUT 2950 | Göpfert Matthias
Svoboda Werner | OESV
OESV | Sprinta Sport KS HBK | 114 | 23 | 23 |
24 | AUT 202418 | Schildorfer Andreas | SAF | Laser | 111 | 24 | 24 |
25 | AUT 0 | Glanz Ernst
Niemeczek Claudia
Glanz Alexander | NSA
NSA
unknown | Dufour T6 | 123 | 25 | 25 |
26 | AUT 104 | Kornhofer Erich | OESV | Manta 19 | 131 | 26 | 26 |
27 | AUT 84 | Richter Susanne
Richter Michael
Buechler Georg
Lindner Thomas | YCBb
YCBb
YCBb
YCBb | Sunbeam 22 KS | 122 | 27 | 27 |
28 | AUT 2917 | Weiß Markus Antonius
Weiß Olivia | YCBb
unknown | Fan 23 | 122 | 28 | 28 |
29 | AUT 2910 | Pus Karl | YCBb | Jantar 21 | 117 | 29 | 29 |
30 | AUT 1676 | Handl Rainer
Boesch Hanna
Handl Dieter | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | X- 1 Sia IV | 99 | 30 | 30 |
31 | AUT 2952 | Tonisch Michael
Arnhold Ernst | UYCNs
unknown | Bavaria 606 KS HBK | 120 | 31 | 31 |
32 | AUT 45 | Pecha Peter
Pecha Susi | YCBb
unknown | Manta 19 | 131 | 32 | 32 |
33 | AUT 521 | Zeissel Manfred
Haselsteiner Eveline | UYCNs
OESV | Hobie Tiger | 75 | 33 | 33 |
34 | AUT 100 | Reich-Rohrwig Hubert
Mädel Angelika | UYCNs
UYCNs | Peiso 22 SCH | 117 | 34 | 34 |
35 | AUT 63 | Weber Mario
Stoff Bernhard | YCBb
unknown | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 35 | 35 |
36 | AUT 0 | Harbich Thomas
Spilka Robert
Pfefferer Frieda
Harbich Stefan | IG-SEGELN
IG-SEGELN
unknown
unknown | Sympathy 600 | 106 | 36 | 36 |
37 | AUT 2524 | Auer Florian
Auer Stefan
Bischof Brigitte
Reichenbach Peter | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
unknown | Avar 25 | 120 | 37 | 37 |
38 | AUT 11111 | Krainz Michael
Delgado Elisa | UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 38 | 38 |