platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | gesegelte zeit | berechnete zeit |
---|
1 | AUT 1225 | Homeier Ina
Handl Andreas | UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 1:28:50 | 1:17:55 |
2 | AUT 20 | Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Zelinka Sonja
Jettmar Werner | UYCNs
UYCNs
SCW | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 1:15:00 | 1:18:07 |
3 | AUT 1997 | Brantner Birgit
Niemeczek Claudia | UYCNs
NSA | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 1:30:25 | 1:19:18 |
4 | AUT 1798 | Morawec Robert
Morawec Nadjeschda
Morawec Fanny Katharina
Morawec Paul Christian | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 1:30:50 | 1:19:40 |
5 | X 2954 | Gaugusch Gerald
Bauer Thomas Rudolf | KYC
OESV | X-2954 Summer | 119 | 1:36:23 | 1:20:59 |
6 | AUT 12 | Marsano Constantin
Marsano Dominic
Stark Alexander | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 1:23:00 | 1:22:10 |
7 | AUT 4 | Hobiger Lukas
Duller Yannic
Schneider Dieter
Spitzauer Fabian | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Lago 26 | 96 | 1:19:00 | 1:22:17 |
8 | AUT 2918 | Chabina Claus | OESV | First 20 | 118 | 1:37:08 | 1:22:18 |
9 | AUT 111 | Bousek Johannes
Bousek Finn | UYCNs
UYCNs | Seascape 18 MTK | 107 | 1:30:00 | 1:24:06 |
10 | AUT 64 | Eisterer Herbert
Reinbacher Franz
Eisterer Andreas | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 8m One Design Kla... | 103 | 1:27:50 | 1:25:16 |
11 | AUT 160 | Hofmann Ernst | OESV | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 1:31:40 | 1:25:40 |
12 | AUT 46 | Herzog Hans
Herzog Gerda
Herzog Florian | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 1:32:10 | 1:26:08 |
13 | AUT 2927 | Herzog Philipp
Laffont Kevin
Annoni Gianandrea | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | Ultimate 20 | 102 | 1:31:50 | 1:30:01 |
14 | AUT 34 | Pawelka Paul
Kamleitner Marina | UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 1:33:10 | 1:32:14 |
15 | AUT 49 | Marsano Katharina
Marsano Claudia
Pflamitzer Sibylle
Tomaselli Kristina | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 1:46:00 | 1:32:58 |
16 | P 0 | Ciboch Gerald
Ciboch Kurt
Reingrabner Renate | UYCNs
unknown
unknown | Peiso 22 SCH | 117 | 1:49:00 | 1:33:09 |
17 | AUT 234 | Rittsteuer Heinrich
Heider Wolfgang
Bauer Carl | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Rennjolle 20m² Z | 97 | 1:31:00 | 1:33:48 |
DNF | X 2952 | Tonisch Michael
Hofstädter Sabine | UYCNs
UYCNs | Bavaria 606 KS HBK | 120 | | |
DNF | AUT 2604 | Hausner Raimund
Führich Johann | UYCNs
OESV | Sunbeam 25 KS bis 82 | 120 | | |
DNF | AUT 2888 | Jirasko Johannes
Pickert Barbara
Jirasko Lisa
Zimmermann Julian | UYCNs
unknown
unknown
unknown | Robby Jolle | 118 | | |
DNF | AUT 138 | Abel Robert | OESV | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | | |
DNC | AUT 1160 | Jirasko Claudio
Handl Michael | UYCNs
UYCNs | 16m² Jollenkreuze... | 111 | | |
count: 22 | | | | | | | |