Regatten Übersicht

SPRING Cup

Ergebnisse Endergebnis Laser Radial

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678
1AUT 194468Lehner MartinUYCNs91131/DPI111[31/DNF]
2AUT 204681Flachberger JakobUYCWg1623[4]22421
3AUT 207806Zöchling MatthäusUYCNs25452[7]4244
4AUT 183300Marsano ConstantinUYCNs30725[18]3652
5AUT 174092Bäumel HerwigNCA41567[8]8537
6ROU 199499Bolat TarkanRoyal Romanian Yacht Club44341513[14]612
7AUT 199024Fitzinger MaxUYCNf578[13]96731113
8AUT 208489Huber Emil OskarUYCAS6061569118[17]5
9AUT 191379Stark AngelikaUYCNs6214716[22]51073
10AUT 203030Jäger SeverinUYCNs66119123913[14]9
11AUT 161322Matz BarbaraYCBb67[13]88121091010
12AUT 188479Piringer FlorianUYCAS68101014414[31/UFD]88
13AUT 204683Wagenbichler SimonYCZ78121613[19]611911
14AUT 204684Cunow AndreasYCBb809111515[16]12126
15AUT 204048Jäger DamianUYCNs94161210101517[19]14
16AUT 155765Steiner Fabian FranzWYC11019141116127[31/DNC]31 /DNC
17AUT 199048Baumann MarcoYKA1101717[19]1318151317
18AUT 171506Moser TinaUYCWg1171522[32/DNF]1117162115
19AUT 168741Heil SophieUYCMa138[23]23212123191516
20AUT 160760Luschan KatharinaUYCWg142181818201918[31/DNF]31 /DNC
21AUT 206699Schiller CarlottaUYCNs142221920[23]22221819
22AUT 206697Stelzl RomanUYCAS14924242214202025[31/RET]
23AUT 202428Sablatnig JohannesUYCAS1502621172426[28]1620
24AUT 201083Gföllner FlorianSC AMS153202023172121[31/DNC]31 /DNC
25HUN 20097Stark KatharinaUYCNs1692526[32/DNF]2824232221
26AUT 202642Eisterer AndreasUYCNs17527252427[28]262422
27AUT 204682Sablatnig PirminUYCAS177[32/DNC]32 /DNC32 /DNC2525252018
28AUT 207805Kempf FlorianSCTWV203[32/DNF]32 /DNC32 /DNC2929272331 /DNF
29AUT 181594Glas HelgaSAF203[32/DNC]32 /DNC32 /DNC26272431 /DNF31 /DNF
30AUT 175411Stark AlexanderUYCNs20821[32/DNF]32 /DNC31 /DNC31 /DNC31 /DNC31 /DNC31 /DNC

Ergebnisse Endergebnis Zoom 8

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678
1ROU 899Bolat EbruRoyal romanian Yacht Club91112[4]121
2AUT 101Lippert LucaUYCWg212[13]232615
3AUT 84Prettner KeanuUYCWg22[10]3311437
4AUT 56Schoiber MattiasUYCWg27[5]4543542
5AUT 73Haberl NiklasUYCMo364[10]455279
6AUT 121Wilhelm FelixYCP44757[10]6793
7AUT 88Rupp AnnaKYCO45[11]28673811
8AUT 33Rupp MarkusKYCO5468107[19]8510
9AUT 95Stuschka JohannesUYCNs64376[21]1711128
10AUT 50Haberl LukasUYCMo68196118119[27/DNF]4
11AUT 54Jäger BibianeUYCNs719[27/DNF]918910106
12AUT 36Duller AmandaUYCNs8681413[16]14121312
13AUT 25Schöchl AmelieUYCWg86121112[19]10131513
14AUT 12Kellner FranziskaUYCNs92159151418156[27/DNF]
15AUT 10Lippert LauraUYCWg9913151491216[27/DNC]20
16AUT 110Jorda InaYCP1021412171216[19]1615
17AUT 79Stadlmair HannaYCZ117[27/DNF]1616258141127 /DNF
18AUT 89Palleschitz GregorUYCNf1191623[27/DNS]1113211916
19AUT 27Palleschitz KathiUYCNf1222019[27/DNC]1320171419
20AUT 100Scherf Jakob JulianYCW12822172015152217[23]
21AUT 41Himmer AlexanderUYCMa1311818[27/DNS]2023201814
22AUT 91Raschke FelixUYCNs137212118[23]21182018
23AUT 82Heisler TimoSYC1461720191725[27/DNF]27 /DNC21
24AUT 19Wilhelm MaximilianYCP1562425[27/DNF]2222242217
25AUT 18Eisterer MarkusUYCNs161252222[26]24232124
26AUT 46Oswald ElsaSYC16823242124[27/DNF]27 /DNF27 /DNC22

Ergebnisse Endergebnis Laser

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678
1AUT 202423Höllwerth LukasUYCWg7111[3]1111
2AUT 206962Röggla WernerSCPN1732213[5]33
3AUT 199877Hobiger LukasUYCNs172432[15/OCS]222
4AUT 194468Jöbstl GregorCFT-WS25[4]3442444
5AUT 203042Mäki PekkaYCP38556[10]9355
6AUT 173113Holzer RobertNCA44775[9]5767
7AUT 183305Kainacher WernerSAF4666854[9]98
8AUT 197001Moritzer MichaelSAF508896[10]676
9AUT 194711Scherer EmilNCA6099[11]861189
10AUT 197002Spitzauer Moritz-SilvesterUYCNs67111010[12]781011
11AUT 197011Holl JörgSAF71101171111[12]1110
12AUT 204685Schwerdtfeger ChristianKYCO85[15/DNF]15 /DNC15 /DNC781015 /DNC15 /DNC
13AUT 35212Wesendorfer WilhelmUYCNs96[15/DNF]15 /DNC15 /DNC1313131215 /DNE
14AUT 187090Moser WolfgangYCZ100[15/DNF]15 /DNC15 /DNC14121415 /DNF15 /DNC

Ergebnisse Endergebnis Optimist

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345
1AUT 8888Aschauer AndreaUYCNs4[20/UFD]1111
2AUT 1214Farese Laura SophieUYCNs71[2]222
3AUT 518Potucek LeoYCP13[20/UFD]4333
4AUT 1203Tudosze AdrianSC AMS142354[7]
5AUT 1209Mitterlehner MoritzSC AMS18[5]5454
6AUT 1122Foerster KilianYCBb203[6]665
7AUT 1193Petschel ClaraUYCNs2978[10]86
8AUT 1164Cunow GeorgYCBb32699[11]8
9AUT 1233Wech StefaniaUYCNf3547177[20/DNC]
10AUT 1133Blach JanaWYC3710117[12]9
11AUT 1215Farese LiviaUYCNs4091011[13]10
12AUT 1197Stuschka TobiasUYCNs48[20/UFD]20 /DNF8911
13AUT 508Potucek FelixYCP488121414[20/DNF]
14AUT 950Kanhäuser MoritzUYCNs5411[20/DNC]131020 /DNF
15AUT 1070Morawec Fanny KatharinaUYCNs72[20/DNC]20 /DNC1220 /DNF20 /DNC
16AUT 895Blach PhilippWYC75[20/DNC]20 /DNC1520 /DNF20 /DNC
17AUT 1069Homeier Mendes LucasUYCNs76[20/DNF]20 /DNS1620 /DNS20 /DNC
18AUT 1071Morawec Paul ChristianUYCNs80[20/DNF]20 /DNS20 /DNF20 /DNF20 /DNC
18AUT 1132Kanhäuser Arthurunknown80[20/DNF]20 /DNS20 /DNF20 /DNF20 /DNC

Meldungen

Timo Heisler Zoom
Timo Heisler Zoom
Jörg Holl Laser
Jörg Holl Laser
Georg Cunow Optimist
Severin Jäger Laser Radial
Elsa Oswald Zoom
Sophie Heil Laser Radial
Amelie Schöchl Zoom
Lukas Haberl Zoom
Helga Glas Laser Radial
Martin Lehner Laser
Alexander Himmer Zoom
Johannes Sablatnig Laser Radial
Pirmin Sablatnig Laser Radial
Fabian STEINER Laser Radial
Jana Blach Optimist
Bibiane Jäger Zoom
Livia Farese Optimist
Fanny Morawec Optimist
Paul Morawec Optimist
Anna Rupp Zoom
Markus Rupp Zoom
Philipp Blach Optimist
Gregor Jöbstl Laser
Niklas Haberl Zoom
Moritz MITTERLEHNER Optimist
Gregor Palleschitz Zoom
Gregor Palleschitz Zoom
Katharina Palleschitz Zoom
Clara Petschel Optimist
Leo Potucek Optimist
Felix Potucek Optimist
Laura Lippert Zoom
Herwig Bäumel Laser Radial
Keanu Prettner Zoom
Nino Kölliker Optimist
Max Fitzinger Laser Radial
Lucas Homeier Mendes Optimist
adrian tudosze Optimist
Moritz Kanhäuser Optimist
Arthur Kanhäuser Optimist
Hanna Stadlmair Zoom
Clara Petschel Optimist
Emil Scherer Laser
Amanda Duller Zoom
Felix Raschke Zoom
Jakob Julian Scherf Zoom
Wolfgang Moser Laser
Kilian Foerster Optimist
Thomas Falb Laser Radial
Jakob Flachberger Laser Radial
Simon Wagenbichler Laser Radial
Thomas Müller-Hartburg Laser
Franziska Kellner Zoom
Tina Moser Laser Radial
Katharina Stark Laser Radial
Emil Huber Laser Radial
Katharina Luschan Laser Radial
Pekka Mäki Laser
Florian Kempf Laser Radial
Lukas Höllwerth Laser
Tobias Stuschka Optimist
Max Wilhelm Zoom
Felix Wilhelm Zoom
Felix Wilhelm Laser Radial
Constantin Marsano Laser Radial
Konstantin Kamesberger Laser Radial
Angelika Stark Laser Radial
Magdalena Lässer Optimist
Magdalena Lässer Optimist
Alexander  Stark Laser Radial
Angelika Stark Optimist
Katharina Stark Optimist
Magdalena Lässer Optimist
Damian Jäger Laser Radial
Florian Gföllner Laser Radial
Robert Holzer Laser
Mattias Schoiber  Zoom
Tarkan Bolat Laser Radial
Laura Farese Optimist
Ina Jorda Zoom
Barbara Matz Laser Radial
Carlotta Schiller Laser Radial
Moritz Spitzauer Laser
Roman Stelzl Laser Radial
Marco Baumann Laser Radial
Werner Röggla Laser
Johannes Stuschka Zoom
Matthäus Zöchling Laser Radial
Lukas Hobiger Laser
Michael Moritzer Laser
Toni Messeritsch Optimist
Andrea Aschauer Optimist
Keanu Prettner Laser Radial
Andreas Cunow Laser Radial
Andreas Eisterer Laser Radial
Markus Eisterer Zoom
Luca Lippert Zoom
Helga Glas Optimist
Christian Schwerdtfeger Laser