Regatten Übersicht

WEINLESE 2015

Burgenländische Landesmeisterschaft, Sprinto ÖM

Ergebnisse JKR20R

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123
1AUT 1Gottwald Johann
Ludwig Christian
Itzenthaler Theodor
YCP
YCP
YCP
7124
2AUT 4Charvat Klaus
Steurer Christian
Wewalka Mathias
YES
unknown
OESV
9342
3AUT 129Mojzis Alexander
Kölliker Stefan
Schwaiger Bernd
UYCNs
YCP
OESV
10433
4AUT 190Zethner Andreas
Dunkl Christian
Zethner Erich
YCM
BYC
YCM
1128 /OCS1
5AUT 20Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Zelinka Sonja
Jettmar Werner
UYCNs
UYCNs
SCW
11515
6AUT 2Finding Klaus
Deimling Jörg
Ertel Markus
OESV
SCA
ÖSV
17656
7AUT 103Bauer Carl
Martens-Wiala Maria
Heider Wolfgang
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
20767

Ergebnisse Finn

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123
1AUT 333Weinreich GerhardUYCNf9441
2AUT 9Vellusig GerhardWYC10712
3AUT 6Rohlfs BerndUYCStV10253
4AUT 511Schwendt GerhardSCT11524
5AUT 288Blaschke HannesUYCWg15375
6AUT 36Gubi HelmuthUYCMo246810
7AUT 350Grögl PeterUYCStV2516 /DNF36
8AUT 8Gfreiner HartwigUYCStV251168
9AUT 324Raschke ThomasUYCWg299119
10AUT 302Braumüller AlfredWYC3114107
11AUT 363Thaller ThomasUYCMo3281212
12AUT 11Moser BerndUYCWg33116 /DNS16 /DNS
13AUT 251Wolkenstein OswaldUYCAS34101311
14AUT 382Braumüller EmanuelWYC3513913
15AUT 330Sperl TinaIG-SEGELN40121414

Ergebnisse Sprinto

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123
1AUT 30Binder Christian
Blecha Robert
Tonisch Michael
YCBb
UYCNs
UYCNs
4121
2AUT 1Enigl Jakob
Neuwirth Markus
Buchleitner Stefan
SC AMS
BYC
unknown
6213
3AUT 26Eder Nicole
Kraus Maximilian
Wolf Stefan
YCBb
YCBb
YCBb
8332
4AUT 32Zöchling Michael
Holzapfel Clemens
Zöchling Moritz
UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs
12444
5AUT 31Geritzer Andreas
Eisterer Herbert
Meixner Gerhard
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
15555

Ergebnisse Pirat

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123
1AUT 7Lehner Alexander
Lehner Felicitas
SVW-YS
SVW-YS
4112
2AUT 2Schaschl Walter
Kastanek Markus
WYC
WYC
8341
3HUN 624Gmeiner Istvan
Kö Tamas
SEP
unknown
9234
4AUT 5Reiter Matthias
Reiter Manuela
SKH-YC
SKH-YC
13427 /DNS
5AUT 64Schmid Ferdinand
Schmid Maximilian
SU-YCS
WYC
14563
6AUT 21Uzel Tom
Ehrenstein Edith
WYC
WYC
18657 /DNS

Meldungen

Thomas  Raschke Finn
gerhard schwendt Finn
Robert Blecha Sprinto
Andreas Geritzer Herbert Eisterer,Andreas Eisterer Sprinto
johann gottwald christian ludwig,theo itzenthaler 20erJK
Peter Groegl Finn
Bernd Rohlfs Finn
Thomas Thaller Finn
Emaunel Braumüller Finn
Tina Sperl Finn
Klaus Finding Jörg Deimling,Markus Ertel 20erJK
Joschi Mautner Markhof Sonja Zelinka,Werner Jettmar 20erJK
Michael Zöchling Clemens Holzapfel,Moritz Zöchling Sprinto
Tom Uzel Pirat
Jakob Enigl Stefan Buchleitner Sprinto
Oswald Wolkenstein Finn
Robert Angst Christian Rinder,Timo Gerersdorfer 20erJK
Hannes  Blaschke Finn
helmuth gubi Pirat
Hartwig Gfreiner Finn
Peter Krejci Peter Outschar,Sarah Krejci Shark24
Mihály Friedl István Schneider Pirat
Matthias Reiter Manuela Reiter Pirat
Andreas Wolf Stefan  Wolf,Peter Wolf Shark24
Dominic  Marsano Christoph Marsano,Constantin Marsano Sprinto
Gerhard  Vellusig  Finn
Alfred Braumüller Finn
Walter Schaschl Markus  Kastanek Pirat
Nicole Eder Maximilian Kraus,Tobias Seethaler Sprinto
Alex Mojzis Bernd Schwaiger,Stefan Kölliker 20erJK
Ferdinand Schmid Maximilian  Schmid Pirat
István Gmeiner Tamás Kö Pirat
Bernd Moser Finn
Alexander  Lehner Felicitas Lehner Pirat
Alexander  Lehner Felicitas Lehner Pirat
Gerhard Weinreich Finn