platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | gesegelte zeit | berechnete zeit |
---|
1 | AUT 1005 | Dohnal Thomas
Ebenhöh Werner
Lachsteiner Michael | UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 0:47:27 | 0:49:25 |
2 | AUT 64 | Eisterer Herbert
Stark Angelika
Eisterer Andreas
Eisterer Markus
Klaus Werner | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | 8m One Design Kla... | 103 | 0:51:39 | 0:50:08 |
3 | AUT 20 | Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Zelinka Sonja
Jettmar Werner | UYCNs
UYCNs
SCW | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 0:48:21 | 0:50:21 |
4 | AUT 4 | Schneider Dieter
Sieber Sebastian
Röggla Werner
Hobiger Lukas | UYCNs
UYCNs
SCPN
UYCNs | Lago 26 Crusing | 98 | 0:50:20 | 0:51:21 |
5 | AUT 7 | Florian Mathias
Göpfert Matthias
Loidhold Karl | KYC
OESV
unknown | Lago 26 Sport | 97 | 0:50:36 | 0:52:09 |
6 | AUT 125 | Heider Gerhard
Kanitsar Elisabeth
Heider Andrea | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 0:50:09 | 0:52:14 |
7 | AUT 2953 | Handl Michael
Hobiger Sylvia
Jirasko Claudio | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 8m One Design HBK... | 101 | 0:55:56 | 0:55:22 |
8 | AUT 1124 | Heider Wolfgang
Rittsteuer Heinrich | UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 0:55:34 | 0:56:42 |
9 | AUT 67 | Bousek Finn
Bousek Johannes
Bousek Ingrid
Bousek Anouk | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Seascape 18 KUK | 108 | 1:01:33 | 0:56:59 |
10 | AUT 111 | Jauernig Fritz
Jauernig Doris | UYCNs
UYCNs | Seascape 18 KUK | 107 | 1:02:09 | 0:58:05 |
11 | AUT 46 | Herzog Hans
Herzog Gerda
Herzog Philipp | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 1:02:55 | 0:58:48 |
12 | AUT 1225 | Homeier Ina
Handl Andreas | UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 1:10:07 | 1:01:30 |
13 | AUT 34 | Pawelka Paul
Kamleitner Marina | UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 1:02:13 | 1:01:36 |
14 | AUT 7 | Martens Gerald
Spitzauer Moritz-Silvester
Pazelt Mark | unknown
UYCNs
unknown | Lago 26 Crusing | 98 | 1:00:35 | 1:01:49 |
15 | AUT 2954 | Gaugusch Gerald
Leonhartsberger Leo
Schachenhofer Johann | KYC
unknown
unknown | First 210 | 119 | 1:18:38 | 1:06:04 |
16 | AUT 246 | Diglas Thomas
Kastenhofer Hans | UYCNs
IG-SEGELN | Seascape 18 KUK | 107 | 1:13:27 | 1:08:38 |
17 | AUT 2604 | Hausner Raimund
Tomek Werner | UYCNs
OESV | Sunbeam 25 KS bis 82 | 120 | 1:23:46 | 1:09:48 |
18 | AUT 0 | Diethelm Verena
Jaindl Oliver
Ali
Hable Verena | ORCA
unknown
unknown
unknown | Phobos 24 | 116 | 1:28:18 | 1:16:07 |
19 | AUT 1225 | Sillaber Clemens
Brunner Herwig | OESV
YCBS | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 1:53:15 | 1:36:47 |
20 | AUT 677 | Homeier Mendes Clara
Zelinka Marlies Sue | UYCNs
UYCNs | Hobie Cat Waves | 106 | 1:48:03 | 1:41:56 |
DNS | AUT 103 | Bauer Carl
Martens-Wiala Maria
Kritsch Helfried | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | | |
DNS | AUT 0 | Zelinka Matthias Rob | UYCNs | Laser | 111 | | |
count: 22 | | | | | | | |