Regatten Übersicht

Silberreiher - Regatta

FINN - FD

Ergebnisse FD

platznummernameclubpunkte_geswettfahrt_fd einsfd zweifd dreifd vier
1HUN 70Szabolcs Majthényi
András Domokos
Balaton
Balaton
3[1]111
2AUT 15Gerhard Ulrich
Andreas Ittner
SCK
SCK
72[3]23
3AUT 20Christoph Holzinger
Stefan Schmitz
UYCTs
OESV
105[16/DNF]32
4HUN 13Andras Süli
David Papp
SVE
unknown
12426[7]
5AUT 40Alexander Schmid-Siegel
Wolfgang Skoda
UYCStV
KYCPö
12[8]444
6AUT 6Werner Rosinak
Wilhelm Sedlak
UYCNs
UYCNs
17665[9]
7AUT 3Angelika Stark
Michael Lachsteiner
UYCNs
UYCNs
1977[8]5
8AUT 4Manfred Zeissel
Stefan Buchleitner
UYCNs
VÖYWS
2339[11]11
9AUT 30Rainer Kornfeld
Erich Schober
UYCNs
YCZ
25[12]1276
10AUT 23Martin Dominkus
Thomas Kainz
UYCNs
OESV
279[10]108
11AUT 11Walter Moser
Wolfgang Sitzwohl
YCO
YCO
2811512[13]
12AUT 8Helmut Böhm
Gerald Hurban
UYCNs
OESV
3010119[16/DNF]
13AUT 9Heinz Waerder
Reimar Nouza
UYCNs
UYCNs
31[13]81310
14AUT 34Andreas Holl
Martin Holl
SCNW
unknown
42[16/DNF]1416 /DNF12
15AUT 44Oliver Bernecker
Dominik Guggenberger
UYCNs
unknown
43[16/DNF]1316 /DNF14

Ergebnisse Finn

platznummernameclubpunkte_geswettfahrt_finn einsfinn zweifinn dreifinn vier
1AUT 3Florian RaudaschlUYCWg411[2]2
2AUT 29Florian UrbanUYCTs72[13]14
3HUN 55David SchömerARVSC8[4]341
4AUT 7Michael GubiUYCMo8323[17/DNF]
5AUT 250Peter GröglUYCStV16[6]655
6AUT 309Bernd RohlfsUYCStV18[8]783
7AUT 4Gerhard GfreinerUYCTs197[8]66
8AUT 11Bernd MoserUYCWg21597[17/DNF]
9AUT 9Gerhard VellusigWYC22[11]4108
10AUT 307Georg PommerWYC26910[12]7
11AUT 296Tobias DrugowitschUYCTs2810513[17/DNF]
12AUT 286Wolfgang KronsteinerOESV31[13]11119
13HUN 44Tamàs VargaSÈP32[12]12911
14AUT 310Manfred DotzauerYES38[14]141410
15AUT 13Andreas PoellUYCStV42[15]151512
16AUT 210Walter SchusterWYC51[17/DNS]17 /DNS17 /DNS17 /DNF

Meldungen

Andreas Holl Martin Holl FD
Richard Hirschler Finn Junior
walter schuster finn
Werner Rosinak Wilhelm Sedlak FD
Manfred Gonter -- Finn
Gerhard Vellusig -- Finn
Waerder Heinz Nouza Reimar FD
Kronsteiner Wolfgang Finn
Szabolcs Majthényi András Domokos FD
András Süli Dávid Papp FD
Grögl Peter Finn
Dr. Rainer Kornfeld Dr. Bernhard Mann FD
Martin Dominkus Thomas Kainz FD
Moser Walter Sitzwohl Wolfgand FD
Manfred Dotzauer Finn
András Süli Dávid Papp FD
Moser Bernd Finn
Florian Urban Finn
Michael Gubi Finn
helmuth Gubi finn
Christoph Holzinger Stefan Schmitz FD
Alexander Schmid-Siegel Wolfgang SKODA FD
Angelika Stark Michael Lachsteiner FD
Oliver Bernecker Dominik Guggenberger FD
ULRICH Gerhard ITTNER Andreas FD
Angelika Stark Michael Lachsteiner FD
Holzinger Jacob Srienz Paul FD
Bernd Rohlfs Finn
Zeissel Manfred Buchleitner Stefan FD
Georg Pommer FINN
Dr. Gerhard Gfreiner Finn
Fred Zorn Erich Schober FD