Regatten Übersicht

Weinlese und BOB - Regatta

Finn-Pirat-Dart-Hobie16-15er-20er-Shark24-Sprinto

Ergebnisse Shark 24

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345
1AUT 1225Marsano Dominic
Kiefhaber Maximilian
Handl Andreas
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
4[1]1111
2AUT 1313Hauk Friedrich
Fazokas Johann
Fasching Rupert
BYC
BYC
SU-YCSJ
9222[4]3
3AUT 122Jäger Christof
Stark Alexander
Düll Ursula
Düll Leon
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
unknown
11[4]3332
4AUT 49Laffont Kevin
Rubbert Josef
Krainz Michael
UYCNs
YCW
UYCNs
15[6/DNF]4524
5AUT 113Krejci Peter
Krejci Martina
Krejci Sarah
YCI
YCI
YCI
173545[6/DNF]

Ergebnisse Sprinto

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345
1AUT 20Lachsteiner Michael
Ebenhöh Werner
Kraus Maximilian
UYCNs
YCBb
YCBb
631[4]11
2AUT 10Binder Christian
Glanz Stefan
Schlesinger Markus
Binder Sara
YCBb
BYC
SC AMS
unknown
7131[7]2
3AUT 26Dohnal Thomas
Marsano Christoph
Sieber Sebastian
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
82222[3]
4AUT 1Enigl Jakob David
Vrecer Lukas
Bäumel Andreas
SC AMS
NCA
NCA
15[5]4335
5AUT 4Zethner Andreas
Eder Stefan
Pundy Christopher
YCM
OESV
unknown
184[6]644
6AUT 12Czajka Thomas
Czajka Peter
Czajka Barbara
BYC
BYC
BYC
24[10/DNF]5568
7AUT 27Walter Peter Paul
Plochberger Beatrix
Dunkl Christian
BYC
BYC
BYC
246[8]756
8AUT 2Müller-Hofbauer Ulrike
Mayrhofer Wolfgang
Duller Roland
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
2977[8]87
9AUT 5Zech Thomas
Stadlbauer Gerhard
Franz Elisabeth
YCBb
OESV
VÖYWS
358[10/DNF]999

Ergebnisse HC 16

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345
1AUT 110202Kitzmüller Klemens
Wech Gundela
YCW
UYCNf
411[3]11
2AUT 109493Buttinger-Kreuzhuber Tamina
Buttinger-Kreuzhuber Johannes
OESV
OESV
14332[12/DNS]6
3AUT 53937Laimgruber Jens
Guwak Angela
VÖYWS
VÖYWS
15[7]2454
4AUT 111598Wronski Robert
Wronski Nicola
YCW
unknown
1544[5]25
5AUT 110201Herold Florian Cecil
Hooijberg Emma
YCW
YCW
175[7]732
6AUT 110425Stoits Erik
Schönhuber Ronald
UYCNs
YES
20[12/DNF]12 /DNF143
7AUT 109419Sprinz Robert
Burda Matteo
YCW
YCW
2325[12/DNF]79
8AUT 106864Kitzmüller Lukas
Turac Elena
YCW
unknown
286[12/DNF]688
9AUT 109192Karger Maximilian
Karger Gabriel
UYCNs
UYCNs
31108[12/DNS]67
10AUT 4Zelinka Sonja
Sindelar Valerie
UYCNs
YCW
35968[12/DNF]12 /DNS
11AUT 104070Tippelt Daniel
Zachmann Marc
YCM
unknown
448[12/DNF]12 /DNS12 /DNC12 /DNC

Ergebnisse Finn

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345
1AUT 11Moser BerndUYCWg51112[3]
2AUT 250Grögl PeterUYCStV12[5]3414
3AUT 36Gubi HelmuthUYCMo122433[5]
4HUN 16Vas GyorgyAlbaregia16322[9/DNF]9 /DNS
5AUT 9Vellusig GerhardWYC18[7]6642
6AUT 309Rohlfs BerndUYCStV204[9/DNF]9 /DNS61
7AUT 8Gfreiner HartwigUYCStV2265[7]56
8AUT 302Braumüller AlfredWYC26[8]7577

Ergebnisse Pirat

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345
1AUT 2Schaschl Walter
Fossler Günter
WYC
WYC
5111[2]2
2AUT 6Hiess Hans Helmut
Ehrenstein Edith
UYCNs
WYC
103[7/DNF]331
3AUT 1Renner Herbert
Strnad Jürgen
SVW-YS
unknown
102224[5]
4AUT 5Reiter Matthias
Reiter Manuela
SKH-YC
SKH-YC
1354[7/DNF]13
5AUT 8Pintarich Bernd-Rainer
Pintarich Iris
SAF
SAF
15434[5]4
6AUT 499Rohrmoser Pascal
Endlweber Gerda
WYC
WYC
2565[7/DNF]7 /DNC7 /DNC

Ergebnisse Dart

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345
1AUT 7321Kletzander Robert
Zagler Anton
BYC
OESV
4[2]1111
2AUT 7643Schall Franz
Grasmann Hans
SCM
SCM
812[4]23
3AUT 5429Brauner Christian
Tiefenthaler Brigitte
OESV
SCPN
11432[6]2
4AUT 7214Kahl Walter
Schorr Barbara
OESV
VÖYWS
15[6]4344
5AUT 7125Pleterski Franz
Müller Gabriela
SCPN
SCPN
163553[6]
6AUT 6521Draxler Gerhard
Blancquert Olivier
VÖYWS
unknown
255[8/DNF]8 /DNS75
7GBR 7320Pitt BobRYA28[8/DNF]8 /DNS8 /DNS57

Meldungen

Gerhard Draxler DART
Christian Brauner Brigitte Tiefenthaler DART 18
Michael Lachsteiner Werner zu Ebenhöh,Simone von Freudenreich Sprinto
Friedrich Fangl Andrea Umbauer,Andreas Papmerl Shark 24 KS
Walter Kahl NN DART
tamina kreuzhuber johannes kreuzhuber hobie 16
Sonja Zelinka ? Hobie Cat 16
Erik Stoits Conny Stoits-Gierlinger Hobie Cat 16
Christian Binder Stefan Glanz,Thomas Zajac Sprinto
waller thomas birgit rieger hobie 16
Kitzmüller Klemens Gundi Wech HobieCat16
Roland Travniceck Felix Schrott Hobie 16
Robert Wronski Nicola Wronski Hobie 16
Hartwig Gfreiner Finn
Sebastian Stanek Julia Planicka Hobie 16
Robert Kletzander Anton Zagler DART
Walter Schaschl Günther Fossler Pirat
Franz Schall Hans Grasmann DART
Franz Platerski Gabi Müller DART
Bob Pitt NN DART
Berndt Pintarich Iris Pintarich Pirat
Kitzmüller Lukas Elena Turac HobieCat16
Bernd Rohlfs Finn
Flo Herold Emma Hooijberg Hobie 16
Jakob Enigl Sprinto
Ulrike Müller-Hofbauer Wolfgang Mayrhofer,NN Sprinto
H.Helmut Hiess Edith Ehrenstein  WYC Pirat
Marsano Dominic Handl Andreas,Kiefhaber Maximilian Shark 24
Joschi Mautner Markhof Willi Wesendorfer 15er
Peter Schiller -- Laser STD
Florian Urban Finn
Peter Walter Christian Dunkl,Beatrix Plochberger Sprinto
Christof Jäger Ursula Düll,Fabian Spitzauer Shark
Kevin Laffont Michael Krainz,Philipp Handl Shark
Clemens Sillaber Paul Sillaber,Leopold Sillaber Shark 24 B
Thomas Dohnal Christoph Marsano,Franky Fellner Sprinto
Vas Gyorgy FINN
Herbert Renner Jürgen Strnad Pirat
Thomas Czajka Babsi Czajka,Peter Czajka Sprinto
walter schuster finn
Peter Krejci Martina Krejci,Sarah Krejci Shark 24
Reiter Matthias Reiter Manuela Pirat
stefan eder christopher pundy,? sprinto