platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | Gesamt | 1 |
---|
1 | AUT 857 | Binder Karl
Binder Ernst
Koblinger Renate | Ă?SYC
YCBb
unknown | Neptun 22 alt KS | 120 | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 226 | Marek Christoph
Besenhofer Johannes
Marek Maximilian | YCW
VĂ?YWS
YCW | Delphia 26 SWK | 115 | 2 | 2 |
3 | AUT 357 | Taibl Raimund
Reithofer Johannes | YES
unknown | Sunbeam 25 KS ab 83 | 120 | 3 | 3 |
4 | AUT 0 | Reinbacher Franz
Jindra Ernst | VĂ?YWS
VĂ?YWS | Peiso 22 SCH | 118 | 4 | 4 |
5 | AUT 98 | Rymarz Eric
Stroh Harald | YES
YES | Sunbeam 26 KS neu... | 119 | 5 | 5 |
6 | AUT 2024 | Hofman Ernst
Hofman Felix | OESV
OESV | First Class 7 SWK | 113 | 6 | 6 |
7 | AUT 1100 | Kilian Erich
Heidler Alfred | YES
OESV | Bavaria 606 KS HBK | 120 | 7 | 7 |
8 | AUT 2702 | Beutl Thomas
Braun Lukas
Repper Rainer
Baumann Markus | YES
YCW
OESV | Shadow 24Spoilerheck | 126 | 8 | 8 |
9 | AUT 88 | Neuberger Holger
Halbritter Herbert
Sövegjarto Florian | YCW
unknown
unknown | Peiso 26 SCH 7 8 ... | 115 | 9 | 9 |
10 | AUT 6 | Demeter Paul Georg
Kehrer Konrad
Demeter Georg | UYCNs
OESV
UYCNs | Peiso 22 KUK | 123 | 10 | 10 |
11 | HUN 13 | Hollo Andreas
Hollo Gabor | YCF
YCF | Peiso 22 SCH | 117 | 11 | 11 |
12 | AUT 2763 | Leonhart Wolfgang
Leonhart Anna | UYCNs
UYCNs | Sportina 680 | 120 | 12 | 12 |
13 | AUT 2556 | Kritsch Karl
Kritsch Gabriele | UYCNs
UYCNs | Varianta | 124 | 13 | 13 |
14 | AUT 238 | Wagner Michael
Wagner Johannes | BYC
OESV | Friendship 27HBK ... | 114 | 14 | 14 |
15 | AUT 29 | Jungherr Helmut
Jungherr Elisabeth | SCNW
unknown | Peiso 29 | 119 | 15 | 15 |
16 | AUT 2689 | Jakel Andreas
Aschauer Thomas
Vrana Thomas | UYCNs
unknown
unknown | Gib Sea 68 KS HBK | 122 | 16 | 16 |
17 | AUT 0 | Holl Andreas
Holl Kurt | SCNW
SCNW | Elan Express KS HBK | 111 | 17 | 17 |
18 | AUT 2692 | Czerny Adolf
Hierath Gerhard | UYCNs
SCUT | Varianta | 124 | 18 | 18 |
19 | HUN 122 | Varro Gyula
Papp Peter | YCF
YCF | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 106 | 19 | 19 |
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | Gesamt | 1 |
---|
1 | AUT 26 | Dohnal Thomas
Lachsteiner Michael | UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 102 | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 4 | Charvat Klaus-Peter
Kölliker Stefan
Jettmar Werner | YCP
YCP
SCW | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 2 | 2 |
3 | AUT 1 | Gottwald Johann
Holzer Rainer
Ludwig Christian | YCP
YCP
YCP | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 3 | 3 |
4 | AUT 123 | MĂŚller-Uri Christian
Kases Wolfgang
Plochberger Beatrix | YCBb
YCBb
BYC | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 4 | 4 |
5 | AUT 129 | Mojzis Alexander
Schwaiger Bernd
Dunkl Christian | UYCNs
OESV
BYC | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5 | 5 |
6 | AUT 190 | Zethner Andreas
Zethner Erich | YCM
YCM | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 100 | 6 | 6 |
7 | AUT 114 | Tschida Johannes
Kanitsar Elisabeth
Heider Gerhard | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 7 | 7 |
8 | AUT 5 | Zech Thomas
Stadlbauer Gerhard
Zehetbauer Elisabeth | YCBb
OESV
OESV | Sprinto SCH SWK | 102 | 8 | 8 |
9 | AUT 1236 | Karner Gerald
Fleissner Walter
Stadler Ernst | SCPN
SCPN
SCPN | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 9 | 9 |
10 | AUT 2 | Schaschl Walter
Fossler GĂŚnter | WYC
WYC | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 100 | 10 | 10 |
11 | AUT 1370 | Rauhofer Lukas
Lindner Michael
Fleischmann Georg | YCP
YCP
YES | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 11 | 11 |
12 | AUT 401 | Jirasko Johannes
Marsano Dominic
Handl Andreas | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 16m² Jollenkreuze... | 106 | 12 | 12 |
13 | AUT 140 | Binder Josef
Vargyas Herbert | SCR
SCR | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 100 | 13 | 13 |
14 | AUT 1124 | Heider Wolfgang
Rittsteuer Heinrich
Hauke Klaus | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 14 | 14 |
15 | AUT 193 | Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Wesendorfer Wilhelm | UYCNs
�SYC | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 100 | 15 | 15 |
16 | AUT 124 | Taschner Kurt
Izmir Marcus
Beck Karl-Heinz | SCW
VĂ?YWS
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 16 | 16 |
17 | AUT 2032 | Winter Alfred
Kalteis Friedrich
Jirovsky Gerhard
Kirchheim Jutta
Gornik Gabriele | SCPN
YES
OESV
unknown
unknown | X-2032 Fregerd | 102 | 17 | 17 |
18 | AUT 17 | Hiess Hans Helmut
Kastanek Werner
Hiess Andrea
Pirger Zsolt | UYCNs
WYC
UYCNs
FVE | 25 Jollenkreuzer | 104 | 18 | 18 |
19 | AUT 105 | Leberth Rene
Nouza Reimar
Nouza Brigitte | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 19 | 19 |
20 | AUT 13 | Ertl GĂŚnter
Svolba Gerhard
Linhardt Karl | YES
YES
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 20 | 20 |
21 | AUT 202 | Bousek Johannes
Jauernig Fritz | UYCNs
UYCNs | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 100 | 21 | 21 |
22 | AUT 135 | Gotthart Michael
Gotthart Daniel
Rumpf Erwin | YES
YES
OESV | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 22 | 22 |
23 | AUT 2098 | Krippl Wolfgang
Heilmann Alexander
Fischer Roman | YCBb
unknown
unknown | 8m One Design HBK... | 101 | 23 | 23 |
25 | AUT 2042 | Bach Hans Peter
Bach Erika | OESV
Ă?SV | Sympathy 600 | 106 | 25 | 25 /DNF |
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | Gesamt | 1 |
---|
1 | AUT 4 | Charvat Klaus-Peter
Kölliker Stefan
Jettmar Werner | YCP
YCP
SCW | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 1 | Gottwald Johann
Holzer Rainer
Ludwig Christian | YCP
YCP
YCP | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 2 | 2 |
3 | AUT 123 | MĂŚller-Uri Christian
Kases Wolfgang
Plochberger Beatrix | YCBb
YCBb
BYC | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 3 | 3 |
4 | AUT 129 | Mojzis Alexander
Schwaiger Bernd
Dunkl Christian | UYCNs
OESV
BYC | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 4 | 4 |
5 | AUT 114 | Tschida Johannes
Kanitsar Elisabeth
Heider Gerhard | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 5 | 5 |
6 | AUT 1236 | Karner Gerald
Fleissner Walter
Stadler Ernst | SCPN
SCPN
SCPN | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 6 | 6 |
7 | AUT 1370 | Rauhofer Lukas
Lindner Michael
Fleischmann Georg | YCP
YCP
YES | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 7 | 7 |
8 | AUT 1124 | Heider Wolfgang
Rittsteuer Heinrich
Hauke Klaus | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 8 | 8 |
9 | AUT 124 | Taschner Kurt
Izmir Marcus
Beck Karl-Heinz | SCW
VĂ?YWS
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 9 | 9 |
10 | AUT 105 | Leberth Rene
Nouza Reimar
Nouza Brigitte | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 10 | 10 |
11 | AUT 13 | Ertl GĂŚnter
Svolba Gerhard
Linhardt Karl | YES
YES
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 11 | 11 |
12 | AUT 135 | Gotthart Michael
Gotthart Daniel
Rumpf Erwin | YES
YES
OESV | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 12 | 12 |
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | Gesamt | 1 |
---|
1 | AUT 26 | Dohnal Thomas
Lachsteiner Michael | UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 102 | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 4 | Charvat Klaus-Peter
Kölliker Stefan
Jettmar Werner | YCP
YCP
SCW | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 2 | 2 |
3 | AUT 1 | Gottwald Johann
Holzer Rainer
Ludwig Christian | YCP
YCP
YCP | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 3 | 3 |
4 | AUT 123 | MĂŚller-Uri Christian
Kases Wolfgang
Plochberger Beatrix | YCBb
YCBb
BYC | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 4 | 4 |
5 | AUT 129 | Mojzis Alexander
Schwaiger Bernd
Dunkl Christian | UYCNs
OESV
BYC | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5 | 5 |
6 | AUT 190 | Zethner Andreas
Zethner Erich | YCM
YCM | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 100 | 6 | 6 |
7 | AUT 114 | Tschida Johannes
Kanitsar Elisabeth
Heider Gerhard | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 7 | 7 |
8 | AUT 5 | Zech Thomas
Stadlbauer Gerhard
Zehetbauer Elisabeth | YCBb
OESV
OESV | Sprinto SCH SWK | 102 | 8 | 8 |
9 | AUT 1236 | Karner Gerald
Fleissner Walter
Stadler Ernst | SCPN
SCPN
SCPN | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 9 | 9 |
10 | AUT 2 | Schaschl Walter
Fossler GĂŚnter | WYC
WYC | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 100 | 10 | 10 |
11 | AUT 1370 | Rauhofer Lukas
Lindner Michael
Fleischmann Georg | YCP
YCP
YES | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 11 | 11 |
12 | AUT 401 | Jirasko Johannes
Marsano Dominic
Handl Andreas | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 16m² Jollenkreuze... | 106 | 12 | 12 |
13 | AUT 140 | Binder Josef
Vargyas Herbert | SCR
SCR | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 100 | 13 | 13 |
14 | AUT 49 | Laffont Kevin
Fenzl Alexander
Handl Philipp | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 14 | 14 |
15 | AUT 1124 | Heider Wolfgang
Rittsteuer Heinrich
Hauke Klaus | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 15 | 15 |
16 | AUT 160 | Wandl Johann
Prokop Leopold
Zemetschnig Will | OESV
SU-YCSJ
OESV | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 16 | 16 |
17 | AUT 193 | Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Wesendorfer Wilhelm | UYCNs
�SYC | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 100 | 17 | 17 |
18 | AUT 124 | Taschner Kurt
Izmir Marcus
Beck Karl-Heinz | SCW
VĂ?YWS
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 18 | 18 |
19 | AUT 2032 | Winter Alfred
Kalteis Friedrich
Jirovsky Gerhard
Kirchheim Jutta
Gornik Gabriele | SCPN
YES
OESV
unknown
unknown | X-2032 Fregerd | 102 | 19 | 19 |
20 | AUT 17 | Hiess Hans Helmut
Kastanek Werner
Hiess Andrea
Pirger Zsolt | UYCNs
WYC
UYCNs
FVE | 25 Jollenkreuzer | 104 | 20 | 20 |
21 | AUT 105 | Leberth Rene
Nouza Reimar
Nouza Brigitte | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 21 | 21 |
22 | AUT 13 | Ertl GĂŚnter
Svolba Gerhard
Linhardt Karl | YES
YES
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 22 | 22 |
23 | AUT 1018 | Bertalan Franz
Laubner Horst
Payer Josef | YCA
unknown
unknown | Condor 70 HBK | 118 | 23 | 23 |
24 | AUT 202 | Bousek Johannes
Jauernig Fritz | UYCNs
UYCNs | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 100 | 24 | 24 |
25 | AUT 857 | Binder Karl
Binder Ernst
Koblinger Renate | Ă?SYC
YCBb
unknown | Neptun 22 alt KS | 120 | 25 | 25 |
26 | AUT 226 | Marek Christoph
Besenhofer Johannes
Marek Maximilian | YCW
VĂ?YWS
YCW | Delphia 26 SWK | 115 | 26 | 26 |
27 | AUT 135 | Gotthart Michael
Gotthart Daniel
Rumpf Erwin | YES
YES
OESV | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 27 | 27 |
28 | AUT 349 | Geritzer Eduard
Kattinger Thomas
Winter Walter | UYCNs
UYCStV
UYCNs | X- 349 Heimat | 121 | 28 | 28 |
29 | AUT 357 | Taibl Raimund
Reithofer Johannes | YES
unknown | Sunbeam 25 KS ab 83 | 120 | 29 | 29 |
30 | AUT 0 | Reinbacher Franz
Jindra Ernst | VĂ?YWS
VĂ?YWS | Peiso 22 SCH | 118 | 30 | 30 |
31 | AUT 98 | Rymarz Eric
Stroh Harald | YES
YES | Sunbeam 26 KS neu... | 119 | 31 | 31 |
32 | AUT 2024 | Hofman Ernst
Hofman Felix | OESV
OESV | First Class 7 SWK | 113 | 32 | 32 |
33 | AUT 1100 | Kilian Erich
Heidler Alfred | YES
OESV | Bavaria 606 KS HBK | 120 | 33 | 33 |
34 | AUT 2702 | Beutl Thomas
Braun Lukas
Repper Rainer
Baumann Markus | YES
YCW
OESV | Shadow 24Spoilerheck | 126 | 34 | 34 |
35 | AUT 88 | Neuberger Holger
Halbritter Herbert
Sövegjarto Florian | YCW
unknown
unknown | Peiso 26 SCH 7 8 ... | 115 | 35 | 35 |
36 | AUT 6 | Demeter Paul Georg
Kehrer Konrad
Demeter Georg | UYCNs
OESV
UYCNs | Peiso 22 KUK | 123 | 36 | 36 |
37 | AUT 45 | Zehetmayer Martin
Roschek Ralf
Buxbaum Georg | YCW
YCBb
unknown | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 37 | 37 |
38 | HUN 13 | Hollo Andreas
Hollo Gabor | YCF
YCF | Peiso 22 SCH | 117 | 38 | 38 |
39 | AUT 2763 | Leonhart Wolfgang
Leonhart Anna | UYCNs
UYCNs | Sportina 680 | 120 | 39 | 39 |
40 | AUT 2556 | Kritsch Karl
Kritsch Gabriele | UYCNs
UYCNs | Varianta | 124 | 40 | 40 |
41 | AUT 238 | Wagner Michael
Wagner Johannes | BYC
OESV | Friendship 27HBK ... | 114 | 41 | 41 |
42 | AUT 2098 | Krippl Wolfgang
Heilmann Alexander
Fischer Roman | YCBb
unknown
unknown | 8m One Design HBK... | 101 | 42 | 42 |
43 | AUT 29 | Jungherr Helmut
Jungherr Elisabeth | SCNW
unknown | Peiso 29 | 119 | 43 | 43 |
44 | AUT 31 | Pokorny Dietmar
KĂŚhtreiber Irina
Schönhofer Peter | UYCNs
unknown
unknown | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 44 | 44 |
45 | AUT 2689 | Jakel Andreas
Aschauer Thomas
Vrana Thomas | UYCNs
unknown
unknown | Gib Sea 68 KS HBK | 122 | 45 | 45 |
46 | AUT 2188 | Handl Michael
Cenker Alex
MĂŚllner Thomas | UYCNs
OESV
OESV | Peiso 22 KUK | 124 | 46 | 46 |
47 | AUT 0 | Holl Andreas
Holl Kurt | SCNW
SCNW | Elan Express KS HBK | 111 | 47 | 47 |
48 | AUT 2692 | Czerny Adolf
Hierath Gerhard | UYCNs
SCUT | Varianta | 124 | 48 | 48 |
49 | HUN 122 | Varro Gyula
Papp Peter | YCF
YCF | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 106 | 49 | 49 |
51 | AUT 2042 | Bach Hans Peter
Bach Erika | OESV
Ă?SV | Sympathy 600 | 106 | 51 | 51 /DNF |
Taibl Raimund |
Reithofer Johannes |
Fahrtenklasse |
Eric Rymarz |
Harald Stroh |
Fahrtenklasse |
Zehetmayer Martin |
Roschek Ralph, Kruger Andreas |
Regatta Shark 24 KS |
Walter Schaschl |
GĂĽnter Fossler |
15er Jollenkreuzer |
Jirasko Hannes |
Handl Andreas,Marsano Dominic |
16 JK |
Zethner Andreas |
Zethner Erich |
15er jkr |
Michael Wagner |
|
Fahrtenklasse |
Thomas Dohnal |
Michael Lachsteiner |
Sprinto |
Ertl GĂĽnter |
Svolba Gerhard,Linhardt Karl |
20er |
Dr. Klaus Charvat |
Jettmar Werner,Kölliker Stefan |
20er |
Wolfgang Krippl |
Alexander Heilmann,Roman Fischer,Thomas ... |
Racingklasse |
franz bertalan |
pyer josef horst laubner |
fatensegler mit spinaker |
Eduard Geritzer |
Manfred Geritzer |
Ausgleicher Heimat |
Adolf Czerny |
Gerhard Hierath |
Varianta 65 Brasil |
Gottwald Johann |
Holzer Rainer,Ludwig Christian |
20m2 JKR |
rauhofer lukas |
lindner michael,fleischmann georg |
20er jkr |
Michael Gottthart |
Daniel Gotthart,Erwin Rumpf |
R |
Thomas Beutl |
Lukas Braun |
Fahrtenklasse |
Mojzis Alexander |
Bernd Schwaiger,Christian Dunkl |
R |
Jungherr Helmut |
Jungherr Elisabeth |
Fahrtenklasse |
Joschi Mautner Markhof |
Willi Wesendorfer |
15er |
Sepp Binder |
Herbert Vargyas |
15 m2 JKR |
Michael Gotthart |
Daniel Gotthart,Erwin Rumpf |
R |