Regatten Übersicht

Spring Cup

Ergebnisse Laser Radial

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678
1AUT 175411Stark AngelikaUYCNs17314[8]3132
2AUT 194711Eder NicoleUYCNs224[7]232254
3AUT 173099Knaus ReinhardNCA29551463[8]5
4AUT 194469Schmidinger FabianSVW-YS356655454[23/DNC]
5AUT 174071Itzenthaler TheodorYCBb39243115[23/DNS]113
6AUT 188475Höllwerth LukasYCZ419[14]691763
7AUT 182176Veraar CeciliaYCB47111131074[17]1
8AUT 181594Stark SaraYCRhd59123[17]11128211
9AUT 188470Fahrner TimYCZ5911109[16]5996
10AUT 187098Anscheringer JuliaYCBb611327[18]81678
11AUT 182265Schineis PhilippUYCWg7010[22]829131216
12AUT 193737Röggla KatharinaYCW71[14]131271111107
13AUT 194471Boustani AnnaUYCWg88718151410618[23/OCS]
14AUT 142412Polanka MaximSC AMS88[18]8111217141610
15AUT 134383Hoff FelixSCT9381214[21]14191115
16AUT 181601Renner ManuelBSC9817[19]161513101512
17AUT 171505Moser TinaUYCWg10216[20]10171912199
18AUT 181611Nemec BarbaraSAF111[21]1618620172014
19AUT 157368Röggla VeronikaYCW113199191321[23/DNS]1319
20AUT 183178Schöchl Maximilian LukasUYCWg1161515[20]1918181417
21AUT 184974Fürhauser ClemensYCW129[22]17222016152118
22AUT 149546Quendler ManuelYCH153202121[23/DNF]23 /DNS23 /DNS2223 /DNC

Ergebnisse 420er

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678
1AUT 53695Vadlau Lara
Weiss Rudolf
KYCK
KYCPö
1411[3]22332
2AUT 53484Trippolt Max
Meister Julian
YCB
YCB
1522[4]41141
3AUT 53341Meister Simon
Hussl David
SCTWV
YKA
26361652[22/OCS]3
4AUT 53390Bildstein Benjamin
Hussmann Lukas
YCB
YCBb
29[6]5534624
5AUT 53057Hess Lena
Smolka Elisabeth
UYCNs
UYCNs
34572167[22/OCS]6
6AUT 53340Palme Thomas
Bildstein Simon
SC AMS
YCB
389385346[11]
7AUT 53477Kohlendorfer Alexander
Duller Yannic
YCP
UYCNs
5148689[11]79
8AUT 53486Frank Tanja Chiara
Lovrek Elsa
UYCNs
SC AMS
5684111112[14]55
9AUT 53593Maetz Constantin
Waldhör Jakob
YCP
YCP
6371110[14]141317
10AUT 53245Gastl Alexander
Saje Clemens
SCTWV
SCTWV
6711[14]127851113
11AUT 51168Veraar Clarence
Mader Anna Sophie
YCB
YCB
7914[15]151579910
12SVK 50333Bilka Adam
Chrapciak Thomas
Tatran Bratislava
Tatran Bratislava
821012791012[22/DNC]22 /DNC
13AUT 51219Grasser Nicole
Stockinger Lydia
SCTWV
SCAtt
8918[20]1713158108
14AUT 53107Simmer Marc Constantin
Viehweider Lucas
SCT
SCTWV
951691410[22/DNS]22 /DNS1212
15AUT 52403Lindner Katharina
Hanke Hannah
YCP
UYCNs
98[17]1313171617814
16SVK 1Feriancova Eva
Krizan Marko
SLOVAN
Tatran Bratislava
98131016161110[22/DNC]22 /DNC
17SVK 574Vadurova Dominika
Borosova Simona
SLOVAN
Tatran Bratislava
109151691213[22/DNF]22 /DNC22 /DNC
18AUT 51569Just Mona
Kristen Victoria
YCP
YCP
1172019[22/DNF]1817151315
19AUT 49783Backmeister Hannah
Linhart Sophia-Maria
YCB
YCB
1191218192019[22/DNF]1417
20AUT 52667Smodics Sebastian
Matt Christoph
YCB
YCB
119[19]17181918161516
21AUT 52055Pfeffer Nadine
Breza Cara
SC AMS
SC AMS
14021[22/DNF]202122 /DNF22 /DNS1618

Ergebnisse Zoom8

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678
1AUT 194464Geritzer AndreasUYCNs71111111[18/DNS]
2AUT 171383Lang PhilipUYCAS192422[5]441
3AUT 194465Sailer MatthiasUYCWg22[5]3433252
4AUT 183300Marsano ChristophUYCNs321223[14]4533
5AUT 191826Heitzenberger FlorianUYCWg3546667[9]24
6AUT 183553Röggla WernerOESV43877[10]2379
7AUT 181611Kraus MaximilianYCBb463[10]589885
8AUT 187062Langenberger ArthurBYC5065958611[18/DNF]
9AUT 194623Hobiger LukasUYCNs527811767[12]6
10AUT 173795Jöbstl GregorCFT-WS6610118[12]1010107
11AUT 193428Hoff OskarSCT721191041212[15]14
12AUT 154648Kerschbaum MarkusSC AMS81[18/DNC]18 /DNC12111113610
13AUT 188414Holl JörgSAF85[14]1214913111412
14AUT 190570Revesz AlexanderSAF91131313151514[16]8
15AUT 53604Schmidinger StefanSVW-YS92[15]1515131415911
16AUT 176570Stolitzka AlexanderUYCAS999141616[18/DNF]18 /DNS1313
17AUT 142184Veraar JeroenYCB1221616[18/DNS]18 /DNS18 /DNS18 /DNS18 /DNC18 /DNC

Ergebnisse Laser

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678
1AUT 194464Geritzer AndreasUYCNs71111111[18/DNS]
2AUT 171383Lang PhilipUYCAS192422[5]441
3AUT 194465Sailer MatthiasUYCWg22[5]3433252
4AUT 183300Marsano ChristophUYCNs321223[14]4533
5AUT 191826Heitzenberger FlorianUYCWg3546667[9]24
6AUT 183553Röggla WernerOESV43877[10]2379
7AUT 181611Kraus MaximilianYCBb463[10]589885
8AUT 187062Langenberger ArthurBYC5065958611[18/DNF]
9AUT 194623Hobiger LukasUYCNs527811767[12]6
10AUT 173795Jöbstl GregorCFT-WS6610118[12]1010107
11AUT 193428Hoff OskarSCT721191041212[15]14
12AUT 154648Kerschbaum MarkusSC AMS81[18/DNC]18 /DNC12111113610
13AUT 188414Holl JörgSAF85[14]1214913111412
14AUT 190570Revesz AlexanderSAF91131313151514[16]8
15AUT 53604Schmidinger StefanSVW-YS92[15]1515131415911
16AUT 176570Stolitzka AlexanderUYCAS999141616[18/DNF]18 /DNS1313
17AUT 142184Veraar JeroenYCB1221616[18/DNS]18 /DNS18 /DNS18 /DNS18 /DNC18 /DNC

Ergebnisse 420

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678
1AUT 53695Vadlau Lara
Weiss Rudolf
KYCK
KYCPö
1411[3]22332
2AUT 53484Trippolt Max
Meister Julian
YCB
YCB
1522[4]41141
3AUT 53341Meister Simon
Hussl David
SCTWV
YKA
26361652[22/OCS]3
4AUT 53390Bildstein Benjamin
Hussmann Lukas
YCB
YCBb
29[6]5534624
5AUT 53057Hess Lena
Smolka Elisabeth
UYCNs
UYCNs
34572167[22/OCS]6
6AUT 53340Palme Thomas
Bildstein Simon
SC AMS
YCB
389385346[11]
7AUT 53477Kohlendorfer Alexander
Duller Yannic
YCP
UYCNs
5148689[11]79
8AUT 53486Frank Tanja Chiara
Lovrek Elsa
UYCNs
SC AMS
5684111112[14]55
9AUT 53593Maetz Constantin
Waldhör Jakob
YCP
YCP
6371110[14]141317
10AUT 53245Gastl Alexander
Saje Clemens
SCTWV
SCTWV
6711[14]127851113
11AUT 51168Veraar Clarence
Mader Anna Sophie
YCB
YCB
7914[15]151579910
12SVK 50333Bilka Adam
Chrapciak Thomas
Tatran Bratislava
Tatran Bratislava
821012791012[22/DNC]22 /DNC
13AUT 51219Grasser Nicole
Stockinger Lydia
SCTWV
SCAtt
8918[20]1713158108
14AUT 53107Simmer Marc Constantin
Viehweider Lucas
SCT
SCTWV
951691410[22/DNS]22 /DNS1212
15AUT 52403Lindner Katharina
Hanke Hannah
YCP
UYCNs
98[17]1313171617814
16SVK 1Feriancova Eva
Krizan Marko
SLOVAN
Tatran Bratislava
98131016161110[22/DNC]22 /DNC
17SVK 574Vadurova Dominika
Borosova Simona
SLOVAN
Tatran Bratislava
109151691213[22/DNF]22 /DNC22 /DNC
18AUT 51569Just Mona
Kristen Victoria
YCP
YCP
1172019[22/DNF]1817151315
19AUT 49783Backmeister Hannah
Linhart Sophia-Maria
YCB
YCB
1191218192019[22/DNF]1417
20AUT 52667Smodics Sebastian
Matt Christoph
YCB
YCB
119[19]17181918161516
21AUT 52055Pfeffer Nadine
Breza Cara
SC AMS
SC AMS
14021[22/DNF]202122 /DNF22 /DNS1618

Meldungen

Scharnagl Anna Zoom8
Pfeffer Nadin Breza Cara 420
Eisl Elisabeth Zoom8
Manuel Quendler Laser Radial
anna steinacher zoom8
Schöfegger Laura ZOOM8
Leitner Anna ZOOM8
felix zwicknagel zoom8
HOFF Felix Laser R
Fabian Schmidinger Laser radial
Schützenberger Lisa Zoom8
Höllwerth Lukas LaserR
Thomas Palme 420er
Nemec Barbara Laser Radial
Renner Manuel Laser R
Alexander Kohlendorfer Yannic Duller 420er
Holl Jörg Laser
Felzmann Florian  Lux Martin  420
Philipp Schineis Laser Radial
Johanna Sieber Zoom 8
georg piehslinger laser
Lisa Schützenberger ZOOM 8
fahrner tim laser r
sattler michaela laserR
Nicolas Reichl zoom 8
Alexander Revesz Laser
Baumann Scarlett Zoom 8
Gastl Alexander Clemens Saje 420
Daniel Reder zoom8
Constantin Marsano Zoom8
Boustani Anna Laser r
KRAIL  Philipp Zoom 8
Fabian Schmidinger laser radial
Stefan Schmidinger Laser masters
Moser Tina Laser Radial
Marc Constantin Simmer Lucas Viehweider 420
Philip Lang Laser
Peter Schiller -,-,- Laser
Constantin Maetz Jakob Waldhör 420
Florian Heitzenberger Laser
Simon Meister David Hussl 420er
Maximilian Kraus Laser
Julia Anscheringer Laser Radial
Viktoria Grasser zoom8
Kohlendorfer Duller 420
tanja frank lovrek elsa 420er
Simon Meister David Hussl 420
Angelika Stark Laser-R
Lukas HOBIGER Laser
Lena HESS Elisabeth SMOLKA 420
Mona Just  Vici Kristen 420er
Christoph Marsano Laser
Itzenthaler Theo Laser
Nicole Eder Laser Radial
Hess Lena Smolka Elisabeth 420
Tanja Frank Elsa Lovrek 420er
Oskar Hoff Laser Std
Felzmann Florian  Lux Martin  470
Katharina Röggla Laser Radial
Veronika Röggla Laser Radial
Matthias Sailer Laser
Werner Röggla Laser
Arthur Langenberger Laser Std
lindner katharina hanke hannah 420
Vadlau Lara Weiss Rudi 420
Robert Prachatik Laser
Nicole Grasser Lydia Stockinger 420
Cecilia Veraar Laser Radial
Sara Stark Laser Radial
Andreas Geritzer Laser STD
Adam Bilka Tomas Chrapciak 420